2. závod žebříčku JO 2012 na klasické trati LDCso 31.3.2012 19:08
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 místo    StČí Jméno                          Čas                                                                                                                      



D10  (4)                                     1.7 km  55 m   8 K                              
                                                     1(32)    2(33)    3(58)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(97)  8(100)       C                                           

     1         Linková Lucie                25:18     3:15     5:03     9:00   11:57   14:03   18:58   22:17   24:32   25:18                                           
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               3:15     1:48     3:57    2:57    2:06    4:55    3:19    2:15    0:46                                           
     2         Martanová Elin               32:45     2:50     6:58    13:54   16:49   19:31   25:01   29:31   32:07   32:45                                           
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:50     4:08     6:56    2:55    2:42    5:30    4:30    2:36    0:38                                           

               Reisingerová Eliška           disk     6:08    12:31    27:09   -----   -----   45:30   51:59   55:06   55:53                                           
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměř              6:08     6:23    14:38                   18:21    6:29    3:07    0:47                                           
               Heinemann Wenke               disk    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  128:49                                           
               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresd                                                                              128:49                                           



D10L  (3)                                    2.6 km  75 m   6 K                              
                                                     1(32)    2(58)    3(57)   4(65)   5(97)  6(100)       C                                                           

     1         Podrábská Bětuška            25:05     4:45     9:30    13:41   17:15   20:57   24:28   25:05                                                           
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              4:45     4:45     4:11    3:34    3:42    3:31    0:37                                                           
     2         Horáková Kateřina            26:01     3:56     8:16    16:27   19:30   22:49   25:24   26:01                                                           
               LDC LDC KOB Děčín                      3:56     4:20     8:11    3:03    3:19    2:35    0:37                                                           
     3         Podrábská Maruška            26:08     4:02     8:25    16:50   19:48   22:59   25:32   26:08                                                           
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              4:02     4:23     8:25    2:58    3:11    2:33    0:36                                                           



D12  (6)                                     1.8 km  55 m   8 K                              
                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(58)   5(64)   6(65)   7(97)  8(100)       C                                           

     1         Matějková Zuzana             19:02     2:23     4:19     6:53    9:39   12:52   14:42   16:49   18:32   19:02                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:23     1:56     2:34    2:46    3:13    1:50    2:07    1:43    0:30                                           
     2         Dolejší Kateřina             21:38     2:16     4:36     6:47   10:44   14:03   16:40   19:05   21:01   21:38                                           
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                2:16     2:20     2:11    3:57    3:19    2:37    2:25    1:56    0:37                                           
     3         Lejsková Barbora             22:55     1:50     5:43     9:04   12:26   15:40   17:51   20:41   22:24   22:55                                           
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              1:50     3:53     3:21    3:22    3:14    2:11    2:50    1:43    0:31                                           
     4         Pavlová Martina              24:32     2:13     5:07     7:34   11:31   15:12   18:23   21:24   23:55   24:32                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:13     2:54     2:27    3:57    3:41    3:11    3:01    2:31    0:37                                           
     5         Riby Rose                    29:24     2:34     6:06    11:35   18:28   21:51   24:05   26:51   28:53   29:24                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:34     3:32     5:29    6:53    3:23    2:14    2:46    2:02    0:31                                           

               Šmolová Adéla                 disk     4:12    14:44    21:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   40:53            22:36    23:23                 
               DOK OK Doksy                           4:12    10:32     7:09                                           19:00              *34      *35                 



D14  (12)                                    2.4 km  95 m   10 K                             
                                                     1(31)    2(62)    3(33)   4(79)   5(80)   6(58)   7(57)   8(67)   9(97)  10(100)       C                          

     1         Doubková Petra               23:45     1:29     2:33     5:10    7:52    9:13   12:39   15:28   19:03   21:06    23:11   23:45                          
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              1:29     1:04     2:37    2:42    1:21    3:26    2:49    3:35    2:03     2:05    0:34                          
     2         Nováková Lucie               24:42     1:49     2:57     6:12    9:32   10:52   13:33   16:26   19:51   22:02    24:00   24:42                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 1:49     1:08     3:15    3:20    1:20    2:41    2:53    3:25    2:11     1:58    0:42                          
     3         Kohoutová Barbora            25:38     1:37     3:12     6:33    9:29   11:24   14:32   17:26   21:03   23:06    25:07   25:38                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 1:37     1:35     3:21    2:56    1:55    3:08    2:54    3:37    2:03     2:01    0:31                          
     4         Krausová Hana                26:32     1:52     4:09     7:31   10:34   12:10   15:22   18:14   21:19   24:11    26:03   26:32                          
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    1:52     2:17     3:22    3:03    1:36    3:12    2:52    3:05    2:52     1:52    0:29                          
     5         Sokolářová Šárka             27:48     1:48     3:05     6:02    9:01   10:40   13:44   16:39   23:36   25:22    27:14   27:48                          
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                      1:48     1:17     2:57    2:59    1:39    3:04    2:55    6:57    1:46     1:52    0:34                          
     6         Janoušková Lucie             29:26     2:10     4:40    10:10   13:37   15:19   18:29   21:21   24:30   27:14    28:56   29:26                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:10     2:30     5:30    3:27    1:42    3:10    2:52    3:09    2:44     1:42    0:30                          
     7         Thořová Markéta              29:38     1:55     3:10     7:59   12:23   14:08   17:51   20:46   25:08   26:58    29:05   29:38                          
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                      1:55     1:15     4:49    4:24    1:45    3:43    2:55    4:22    1:50     2:07    0:33                          
     8         Jeřábková Ema                30:40     2:06     4:18     8:16   12:55   15:03   18:28   22:03   25:29   27:52    29:59   30:40                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:06     2:12     3:58    4:39    2:08    3:25    3:35    3:26    2:23     2:07    0:41                          
     9         Žejdlíková Karolína          35:31     2:33     4:31    11:09   15:48   18:23   22:33   26:04   30:20   32:37    34:54   35:31                          
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:33     1:58     6:38    4:39    2:35    4:10    3:31    4:16    2:17     2:17    0:37                          
    10         Nejezchlebová Martina        35:40     2:51     4:33    12:19   15:34   17:30   21:31   25:28   30:00   32:33    34:58   35:40                          
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               2:51     1:42     7:46    3:15    1:56    4:01    3:57    4:32    2:33     2:25    0:42                          
    11         Julia Hänchen                42:55     2:09     4:29    10:21   17:01   19:58   25:44   30:33   35:36   39:28    42:07   42:55                          
               G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schan              2:09     2:20     5:52    6:40    2:57    5:46    4:49    5:03    3:52     2:39    0:48                          
    12         Holečková Edita              51:19     2:11    14:08    21:07   26:32   29:39   34:04   38:18   43:07   48:21    50:36   51:19                          
               LDC LDC KOB Děčín                      2:11    11:57     6:59    5:25    3:07    4:25    4:14    4:49    5:14     2:15    0:43                          



D16  (3)                                     3.4 km  140 m   12 K                            
                                                     1(48)    2(36)    3(72)   4(82)   5(71)   6(70)   7(84)   8(88)   9(91)   10(90)  11(94)  12(100)       C         

     1         Kameníková Andrea            33:58     4:46     8:57    13:16   15:49   17:21   20:21   21:45   24:55   28:17    29:55   32:28    33:25   33:58         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 4:46     4:11     4:19    2:33    1:32    3:00    1:24    3:10    3:22     1:38    2:33     0:57    0:33         
     2         Linková Alena                40:02     9:54    14:42    19:11   21:55   23:26   26:20   27:48   31:00   34:16    35:52   38:34    39:34   40:02         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               9:54     4:48     4:29    2:44    1:31    2:54    1:28    3:12    3:16     1:36    2:42     1:00    0:28         
     3         Nejezchlebová Barbora        42:35     8:20    13:44    19:41   23:13   24:56   27:41   29:16   32:16   35:40    38:07   40:48    41:55   42:35         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               8:20     5:24     5:57    3:32    1:43    2:45    1:35    3:00    3:24     2:27    2:41     1:07    0:40         



D18  (5)                                     5.0 km  205 m   15 K                            
                                                     1(37)    2(50)    3(53)   4(56)   5(45)   6(36)   7(79)   8(72)   9(84)   10(70)  11(87)   12(91)  13(90)  14(96) 
                                                   15(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1         Štičková Anna                44:17     3:24     7:08     9:25   12:48   15:11   22:56   25:17   26:50   30:18    32:13   35:15    38:11   39:46   42:03 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               3:24     3:44     2:17    3:23    2:23    7:45    2:21    1:33    3:28     1:55    3:02     2:56    1:35    2:17 
                                                     43:42    44:17                                                                                                    
                                                      1:39     0:35                                                                                                    
     2         Hoidekrová Lucie             56:32     4:18     8:36    10:46   15:01   20:06   33:42   36:11   38:02   42:01    44:12   47:18    50:21   51:55   54:08 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    4:18     4:18     2:10    4:15    5:05   13:36    2:29    1:51    3:59     2:11    3:06     3:03    1:34    2:13 
                                                     55:56    56:32                                                                                                    
                                                      1:48     0:36                                                                                                    
     3         Lejsková Martina             67:46     4:38    10:51    13:54   19:08   22:17   35:17   38:18   40:39   45:30    48:18   52:43    56:53   58:53   64:54 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              4:38     6:13     3:03    5:14    3:09   13:00    3:01    2:21    4:51     2:48    4:25     4:10    2:00    6:01 
                                                     67:12    67:46                                                                                                    
                                                      2:18     0:34                                                                                                    
     4         Gotvaldová Dominika          74:41     4:44     9:49    12:19   18:20   21:35   35:12   38:21   43:32   47:42    50:27   53:50    57:22   61:33   71:49 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 4:44     5:05     2:30    6:01    3:15   13:37    3:09    5:11    4:10     2:45    3:23     3:32    4:11   10:16 
                                                     74:02    74:41            17:14                                                                                   
                                                      2:13     0:39              *55                                                                                   

               Charousková Lucie             disk     4:35     9:24    -----   24:35   27:56   39:11   41:52   43:48   48:08    50:48   54:27    57:49   59:27   61:59 
               DOK OK Doksy                           4:35     4:49            15:11    3:21   11:15    2:41    1:56    4:20     2:40    3:39     3:22    1:38    2:32 
                                                     66:31    67:10            16:45                                                                                   
                                                      4:32     0:39              *52                                                                                   



D20  (1)                                     6.4 km  240 m   22 K                            
                                                     1(35)    2(48)    3(40)   4(42)   5(43)   6(50)   7(51)   8(53)   9(55)   10(47)  11(45)   12(58)  13(80)  14(79) 
                                                    15(72)   16(82)   17(71)  18(70)  19(87)  20(92)  21(95) 22(100)       C                                           

     1         Linková Kateřina            109:49     4:20    11:05    15:58   20:49   25:24   31:13   33:08   36:23   43:59    46:16   51:27    72:58   75:35   77:40 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              4:20     6:45     4:53    4:51    4:35    5:49    1:55    3:15    7:36     2:17    5:11    21:31    2:37    2:05 
                                                     80:19    83:36    85:47   89:03   93:58  102:32  107:14  109:08  109:49                                           
                                                      2:39     3:17     2:11    3:16    4:55    8:34    4:42    1:54    0:41                                           



D21K  (15)                                   4.4 km  135 m   17 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(40)    3(42)   4(44)   5(51)   6(49)   7(36)   8(79)   9(80)   10(83)  11(71)   12(70)  13(84)  14(88) 
                                                    15(91)   16(96)  17(100)       C                                                                                   

     1         Kovářová Lenka               43:59     1:39     5:19     7:40   10:20   14:00   15:32   20:15   22:40   24:08    26:14   27:24    29:54   31:27   34:46 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              1:39     3:40     2:21    2:40    3:40    1:32    4:43    2:25    1:28     2:06    1:10     2:30    1:33    3:19 
                                                     37:45    41:25    43:23   43:59                                                                                   
                                                      2:59     3:40     1:58    0:36                                                                                   
     2         Pachnerová Dominika          47:20     1:45     5:37     7:57   10:59   14:55   16:25   21:42   24:05   25:46    28:17   29:34    32:20   33:50   36:59 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       1:45     3:52     2:20    3:02    3:56    1:30    5:17    2:23    1:41     2:31    1:17     2:46    1:30    3:09 
                                                     40:16    44:26    46:40   47:20                                                                                   
                                                      3:17     4:10     2:14    0:40                                                                                   
     3         Hyxová Radka                 48:17     1:19     5:42     8:39   11:54   15:57   18:10   22:34   25:01   26:25    29:11   30:29    33:26   34:48   37:44 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              1:19     4:23     2:57    3:15    4:03    2:13    4:24    2:27    1:24     2:46    1:18     2:57    1:22    2:56 
                                                     40:52    45:33    47:46   48:17                                                                                   
                                                      3:08     4:41     2:13    0:31                                                                                   
     4         Žitná Jana                   48:18     1:36     5:47     8:23   11:07   14:55   16:03   21:01   23:54   25:44    28:51   30:05    32:58   34:39   38:15 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bo              1:36     4:11     2:36    2:44    3:48    1:08    4:58    2:53    1:50     3:07    1:14     2:53    1:41    3:36 
                                                     41:15    45:34    47:45   48:18                                                                                   
                                                      3:00     4:19     2:11    0:33                                                                                   
     5         Geševa Radka                 49:20     1:44     6:19     9:15   12:13   16:24   18:13   23:00   25:19   26:56    30:09   31:23    34:06   35:38   38:56 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                1:44     4:35     2:56    2:58    4:11    1:49    4:47    2:19    1:37     3:13    1:14     2:43    1:32    3:18 
                                                     42:09    46:24    48:39   49:20                                                                                   
                                                      3:13     4:15     2:15    0:41                                                                                   
     6         Posseltová Tereza            50:25     2:24     6:52     9:25   12:46   16:52   18:26   23:17   26:25   28:06    30:56   32:16    35:03   37:08   40:30 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              2:24     4:28     2:33    3:21    4:06    1:34    4:51    3:08    1:41     2:50    1:20     2:47    2:05    3:22 
                                                     43:42    47:39    49:48   50:25                                                                                   
                                                      3:12     3:57     2:09    0:37                                                                                   
     7         Kalenská Lenka               51:05     2:00     6:14     8:57   12:36   16:19   17:55   25:11   27:59   29:37    31:50   33:01    35:49   37:31   41:02 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              2:00     4:14     2:43    3:39    3:43    1:36    7:16    2:48    1:38     2:13    1:11     2:48    1:42    3:31 
                                                     44:20    48:16    50:23   51:05                                                                                   
                                                      3:18     3:56     2:07    0:42                                                                                   
     8         Kovářová Julie               52:26     2:00     7:44    10:27   13:26   17:29   18:50   24:53   27:34   29:24    31:57   33:24    36:29   38:14   41:42 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:00     5:44     2:43    2:59    4:03    1:21    6:03    2:41    1:50     2:33    1:27     3:05    1:45    3:28 
                                                     44:47    49:18    51:47   52:26                                                                                   
                                                      3:05     4:31     2:29    0:39                                                                                   
     9         Kovářová Josefa              53:36     2:18     6:52     9:26   13:37   18:30   20:10   25:44   29:08   30:49    34:03   35:38    38:27   40:12   43:32 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:18     4:34     2:34    4:11    4:53    1:40    5:34    3:24    1:41     3:14    1:35     2:49    1:45    3:20 
                                                     46:45    50:47    53:00   53:36                                                                                   
                                                      3:13     4:02     2:13    0:36                                                                                   
    10         Šípová Jana                  56:43     2:39     8:24    11:26   15:16   19:42   21:07   26:43   29:35   31:48    35:07   36:38    39:23   41:21   45:23 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta              2:39     5:45     3:02    3:50    4:26    1:25    5:36    2:52    2:13     3:19    1:31     2:45    1:58    4:02 
                                                     48:47    53:43    56:02   56:43                                                                                   
                                                      3:24     4:56     2:19    0:41                                                                                   
    11         Neradová Eva                 58:04     2:01     6:46    10:28   14:29   19:43   21:02   28:06   30:48   32:55    35:36   37:10    40:21   42:22   46:32 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litví              2:01     4:45     3:42    4:01    5:14    1:19    7:04    2:42    2:07     2:41    1:34     3:11    2:01    4:10 
                                                     50:01    54:43    57:21   58:04                                                                                   
                                                      3:29     4:42     2:38    0:43                                                                                   
    12         Kameníková Kateřina          62:16     6:02    10:58    14:32   18:37   23:37   25:07   30:42   33:48   35:53    39:20   41:03    44:23   46:20   50:26 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 6:02     4:56     3:34    4:05    5:00    1:30    5:35    3:06    2:05     3:27    1:43     3:20    1:57    4:06 
                                                     54:07    58:59    61:30   62:16                                                                                   
                                                      3:41     4:52     2:31    0:46                                                                                   
    13         Kučerová Jana                66:46     2:55     8:04    11:44   16:08   21:11   22:40   28:15   31:42   33:49    42:54   44:58    47:53   50:34   54:32 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:55     5:09     3:40    4:24    5:03    1:29    5:35    3:27    2:07     9:05    2:04     2:55    2:41    3:58 
                                                     58:04    63:22    65:57   66:46                                                                                   
                                                      3:32     5:18     2:35    0:49                                                                                   
    14         Kučerková Romana             67:03     1:54     9:58    14:08   17:49   22:13   23:41   30:11   33:03   34:37    40:05   42:41    45:07   47:33   50:50 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                1:54     8:04     4:10    3:41    4:24    1:28    6:30    2:52    1:34     5:28    2:36     2:26    2:26    3:17 
                                                     53:45    64:14    66:18   67:03                                                                                   
                                                      2:55    10:29     2:04    0:45                                                                                   
    15         Jeřábková Tereza             89:48    22:56    27:27    30:54   35:16   41:49   43:40   50:23   54:02   56:47    61:05   63:15    67:10   70:17   76:26 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                22:56     4:31     3:27    4:22    6:33    1:51    6:43    3:39    2:45     4:18    2:10     3:55    3:07    6:09 
                                                     80:50    86:23    89:15   89:48            7:10   10:24                                                           
                                                      4:24     5:33     2:52    0:33             *40     *42                                                           



D21L  (9)                                    7.7 km  245 m   21 K                            
                                                     1(61)    2(34)    3(40)   4(41)   5(49)   6(53)   7(54)   8(56)   9(45)   10(59)  11(71)   12(76)  13(75)  14(79) 
                                                    15(80)   16(83)   17(85)  18(87)  19(92)  20(95) 21(100)       C                                                   

     1         Heinemann Anne               68:47     3:12     5:09    10:36   12:29   17:32   19:33   22:17   23:22   25:33    34:02   38:11    44:08   45:44   49:23 
               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresd              3:12     1:57     5:27    1:53    5:03    2:01    2:44    1:05    2:11     8:29    4:09     5:57    1:36    3:39 
                                                     50:49    52:40    54:51   57:16   64:10   66:32   68:13   68:47                                                   
                                                      1:26     1:51     2:11    2:25    6:54    2:22    1:41    0:34                                                   
     2         Kašková Kateřina             76:04     3:38     5:11    10:07   14:38   20:44   23:54   26:28   27:27   29:35    40:51   45:04    50:59   52:32   56:18 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       3:38     1:33     4:56    4:31    6:06    3:10    2:34    0:59    2:08    11:16    4:13     5:55    1:33    3:46 
                                                     57:38    59:35    64:01   66:31   71:27   73:56   75:28   76:04                                                   
                                                      1:20     1:57     4:26    2:30    4:56    2:29    1:32    0:36                                                   
     3         Hrobařová Lenka              78:19     3:37     6:11    11:59   14:02   20:25   22:38   25:42   27:32   30:11    39:48   44:51    51:05   52:56   56:58 
               ASU Magnus Orienteering                3:37     2:34     5:48    2:03    6:23    2:13    3:04    1:50    2:39     9:37    5:03     6:14    1:51    4:02 
                                                     58:44    61:12    63:45   67:06   73:30   76:02   77:44   78:19                                                   
                                                      1:46     2:28     2:33    3:21    6:24    2:32    1:42    0:35                                                   
     4         Volfová Julie                79:40     3:04     4:48    11:02   13:27   18:58   21:06   24:01   26:13   29:14    39:04   44:12    51:05   52:48   58:11 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              3:04     1:44     6:14    2:25    5:31    2:08    2:55    2:12    3:01     9:50    5:08     6:53    1:43    5:23 
                                                     59:46    62:52    65:25   68:00   73:54   77:25   79:01   79:40            61:37                                  
                                                      1:35     3:06     2:33    2:35    5:54    3:31    1:36    0:39              *82                                  
     5         Hradecká Petra               80:06     4:08     5:56    17:51   19:57   25:46   27:46   30:24   31:30   33:37    44:50   49:14    55:08   56:41   61:36 
               DOK OK Doksy                           4:08     1:48    11:55    2:06    5:49    2:00    2:38    1:06    2:07    11:13    4:24     5:54    1:33    4:55 
                                                     63:10    65:32    68:04   70:34   75:32   77:57   79:31   80:06                                                   
                                                      1:34     2:22     2:32    2:30    4:58    2:25    1:34    0:35                                                   
     6         Bernášková Petra             82:16     3:28     5:15    11:19   14:16   20:16   22:30   25:37   27:20   30:21    40:26   45:42    53:27   55:11   59:18 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                3:28     1:47     6:04    2:57    6:00    2:14    3:07    1:43    3:01    10:05    5:16     7:45    1:44    4:07 
                                                     60:59    63:57    66:25   69:44   75:44   79:22   81:35   82:16                                                   
                                                      1:41     2:58     2:28    3:19    6:00    3:38    2:13    0:41                                                   
     7         Henychová Zuzana             83:44     3:19     5:35    12:50   15:15   21:00   23:11   26:04   27:37   29:58    40:44   45:58    52:44   54:49   60:06 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              3:19     2:16     7:15    2:25    5:45    2:11    2:53    1:33    2:21    10:46    5:14     6:46    2:05    5:17 
                                                     62:01    64:38    67:16   70:12   76:51   80:32   82:59   83:44                                                   
                                                      1:55     2:37     2:38    2:56    6:39    3:41    2:27    0:45                                                   
     8         Krpatová Klára               95:42     3:28     5:27    12:26   14:42   22:00   25:23   31:02   32:46   35:54    47:59   53:06    61:09   62:53   68:09 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              3:28     1:59     6:59    2:16    7:18    3:23    5:39    1:44    3:08    12:05    5:07     8:03    1:44    5:16 
                                                     69:55    72:55    75:26   78:38   89:19   92:41   95:07   95:42                                                   
                                                      1:46     3:00     2:31    3:12   10:41    3:22    2:26    0:35                                                   
     9         Ehlerová Jana               112:21     3:50     6:08    23:33   25:52   33:34   36:09   46:35   47:56   51:38    64:14   70:28    78:29   80:24   85:27 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              3:50     2:18    17:25    2:19    7:42    2:35   10:26    1:21    3:42    12:36    6:14     8:01    1:55    5:03 
                                                     87:39    92:49    95:32   99:33  106:30  109:43  111:37  112:21                                                   
                                                      2:12     5:10     2:43    4:01    6:57    3:13    1:54    0:44                                                   



D35  (6)                                     5.5 km  200 m   22 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(40)    3(42)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(45)   9(43)   10(36)  11(59)   12(80)  13(81)  14(82) 
                                                    15(71)   16(70)   17(84)  18(88)  19(91)  20(90)  21(93) 22(100)       C                                           

     1         Podrábská Marie              58:15     1:46     5:32     7:50   14:49   16:41   21:41   22:17   24:53   27:11    34:31   35:55    38:05   38:57   40:24 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              1:46     3:46     2:18    6:59    1:52    5:00    0:36    2:36    2:18     7:20    1:24     2:10    0:52    1:27 
                                                     42:02    44:41    46:18   49:14   52:03   53:40   55:33   57:33   58:15                                           
                                                      1:38     2:39     1:37    2:56    2:49    1:37    1:53    2:00    0:42                                           
     2         Švábková Šárka               65:59     2:13     8:19    10:58   18:20   19:40   24:35   25:23   29:09   31:39    40:06   41:58    44:16   45:20   46:48 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               2:13     6:06     2:39    7:22    1:20    4:55    0:48    3:46    2:30     8:27    1:52     2:18    1:04    1:28 
                                                     48:40    51:14    52:54   57:09   59:49   61:20   63:26   65:23   65:59                                           
                                                      1:52     2:34     1:40    4:15    2:40    1:31    2:06    1:57    0:36                                           
     3         Linková Iva                  68:16     1:54     7:22    10:29   16:52   18:09   22:44   23:35   26:42   29:17    39:21   41:24    44:10   45:22   47:09 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               1:54     5:28     3:07    6:23    1:17    4:35    0:51    3:07    2:35    10:04    2:03     2:46    1:12    1:47 
                                                     49:02    51:51    54:00   57:42   61:01   62:47   64:59   67:26   68:16                                           
                                                      1:53     2:49     2:09    3:42    3:19    1:46    2:12    2:27    0:50                                           
     4         Koucká Ivana                 77:31     2:18     7:27    11:15   17:33   22:16   26:56   28:23   32:04   34:46    46:33   48:37    51:29   52:58   55:06 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  2:18     5:09     3:48    6:18    4:43    4:40    1:27    3:41    2:42    11:47    2:04     2:52    1:29    2:08 
                                                     57:49    60:52    63:05   66:26   69:45   71:38   74:33   76:52   77:31                                           
                                                      2:43     3:03     2:13    3:21    3:19    1:53    2:55    2:19    0:39                                           
     5         Žemlová Eva                  87:00     1:54     6:32     9:20   18:31   22:06   28:53   29:18   42:50   45:25    55:19   57:23    59:54   60:52   65:17 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                    1:54     4:38     2:48    9:11    3:35    6:47    0:25   13:32    2:35     9:54    2:04     2:31    0:58    4:25 
                                                     67:03    70:06    73:03   76:46   79:52   81:46   84:03   86:23   87:00                                           
                                                      1:46     3:03     2:57    3:43    3:06    1:54    2:17    2:20    0:37                                           

               Linková Alena                 disk    11:45    19:14    24:52   52:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    64:10   67:17    -----   -----   ----- 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot             11:45     7:29     5:38   28:00                                            11:18    3:07                          
                                                     -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   84:33   87:23   88:24                                           
                                                                                                       17:16    2:50    1:01                                           



D40  (4)                                     5.2 km  195 m   17 K                            
                                                     1(33)    2(50)    3(52)   4(54)   5(45)   6(43)   7(36)   8(80)   9(79)   10(72)  11(83)   12(85)  13(87)  14(93) 
                                                    15(95)   16(97)  17(100)       C                                                                                   

     1         Matějková Martina            66:54     5:40    11:17    13:41   22:45   26:28   28:40   36:46   40:02   42:18    45:49   48:27    51:10   55:22   61:04 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              5:40     5:37     2:24    9:04    3:43    2:12    8:06    3:16    2:16     3:31    2:38     2:43    4:12    5:42 
                                                     63:47    64:39    66:19   66:54                                                                                   
                                                      2:43     0:52     1:40    0:35                                                                                   
     2         Zuzánková Růžena             67:16     6:31    12:10    14:07   21:06   24:48   27:45   36:52   39:59   41:44    44:42   47:32    50:36   53:44   60:30 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              6:31     5:39     1:57    6:59    3:42    2:57    9:07    3:07    1:45     2:58    2:50     3:04    3:08    6:46 
                                                     63:39    64:45    66:32   67:16                                                                                   
                                                      3:09     1:06     1:47    0:44                                                                                   
     3         Fürstová Kateřina            75:45     4:18    14:26    16:29   21:32   26:12   28:54   41:01   44:04   45:56    49:47   52:52    55:37   59:08   65:57 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    4:18    10:08     2:03    5:03    4:40    2:42   12:07    3:03    1:52     3:51    3:05     2:45    3:31    6:49 
                                                     69:39    71:40    75:08   75:45                                                                                   
                                                      3:42     2:01     3:28    0:37                                                                                   
     4         Reisingerová Martina         95:30     4:32    14:57    20:41   28:07   35:11   38:37   53:15   57:27   60:04    62:41   71:57    76:04   80:09   87:22 
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměř              4:32    10:25     5:44    7:26    7:04    3:26   14:38    4:12    2:37     2:37    9:16     4:07    4:05    7:13 
                                                     91:18    92:25    94:47   95:30                                                                                   
                                                      3:56     1:07     2:22    0:43                                                                                   



D45  (6)                                     4.8 km  150 m   13 K                            
                                                     1(40)    2(49)    3(52)   4(54)   5(44)   6(36)   7(83)   8(85)   9(88)   10(91)  11(93)   12(96) 13(100)       C 

     1         Abelová Ivana                57:03     5:04    11:59    16:47   21:07   24:52   33:43   40:57   43:36   45:57    49:03   51:59    54:24   56:21   57:03 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                5:04     6:55     4:48    4:20    3:45    8:51    7:14    2:39    2:21     3:06    2:56     2:25    1:57    0:42 
     2         Pávková Jana                 63:48     5:44    12:09    13:43   21:48   26:25   37:53   44:50   47:46   50:56    54:27   57:35    60:35   63:02   63:48 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 5:44     6:25     1:34    8:05    4:37   11:28    6:57    2:56    3:10     3:31    3:08     3:00    2:27    0:46 
     3         Ansorge Silke                67:45     6:27    15:30    17:04   22:58   28:18   40:14   47:57   51:27   54:27    58:01   60:43    64:04   67:04   67:45 
               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresd              6:27     9:03     1:34    5:54    5:20   11:56    7:43    3:30    3:00     3:34    2:42     3:21    3:00    0:41 
     4         Heike Leideck                73:33     8:20    14:39    24:27   31:12   35:56   47:06   54:06   57:42   61:07    64:36   67:22    70:29   72:51   73:33 
               G30 G30 USV TU Dresden                 8:20     6:19     9:48    6:45    4:44   11:10    7:00    3:36    3:25     3:29    2:46     3:07    2:22    0:42 
     5         Kovářová Alena               82:14     8:37    16:22    17:47   26:22   32:21   45:56   53:20   56:51   60:18    64:05   68:51    78:36   81:28   82:14 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              8:37     7:45     1:25    8:35    5:59   13:35    7:24    3:31    3:27     3:47    4:46     9:45    2:52    0:46 
     6         Večeřová Ivana               97:19    17:54    29:11    31:24   40:13   47:49   62:25   72:05   76:20   79:53    85:09   88:37    93:16   96:26   97:19 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone             17:54    11:17     2:13    8:49    7:36   14:36    9:40    4:15    3:33     5:16    3:28     4:39    3:10    0:53 



D50  (6)                                     4.4 km  140 m   16 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(39)    3(43)   4(50)   5(49)   6(36)   7(80)   8(79)   9(72)   10(82)  11(71)   12(70)  13(87)  14(90) 
                                                    15(96)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

     1         Šípová Soňa                  53:05     2:01     5:35     9:55   14:53   15:58   21:21   24:19   26:01   28:02    32:58   34:54    37:25   41:46   46:56 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:01     3:34     4:20    4:58    1:05    5:23    2:58    1:42    2:01     4:56    1:56     2:31    4:21    5:10 
                                                     49:58    52:23    53:05                                                                                           
                                                      3:02     2:25     0:42                                                                                           
     2         Jedličková Zdena             60:04     2:13     6:15    11:07   15:19   16:39   24:22   28:08   30:12   33:28    36:25   38:23    41:43   46:21   52:56 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:13     4:02     4:52    4:12    1:20    7:43    3:46    2:04    3:16     2:57    1:58     3:20    4:38    6:35 
                                                     56:22    59:13    60:04                                                                                           
                                                      3:26     2:51     0:51                                                                                           
     3         Bradnová Věra                62:34     2:35     7:48    12:52   17:08   18:35   25:09   29:45   32:06   35:43    39:08   41:15    44:30   49:13   55:29 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       2:35     5:13     5:04    4:16    1:27    6:34    4:36    2:21    3:37     3:25    2:07     3:15    4:43    6:16 
                                                     58:57    61:43    62:34                                                                                           
                                                      3:28     2:46     0:51                                                                                           
     4         Konopáčová Jana              91:50     2:24     6:50    14:14   20:05   21:18   30:11   35:16   37:49   42:30    47:07   50:09    55:55   62:51   77:28 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               2:24     4:26     7:24    5:51    1:13    8:53    5:05    2:33    4:41     4:37    3:02     5:46    6:56   14:37 
                                                     85:26    90:19    91:50                                                                                           
                                                      7:58     4:53     1:31                                                                                           
     5         Kubátová Ivana               97:52     3:10    10:44    18:31   25:10   27:11   37:00   43:43   46:47   51:00    56:15   59:19    63:32   72:46   81:46 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:10     7:34     7:47    6:39    2:01    9:49    6:43    3:04    4:13     5:15    3:04     4:13    9:14    9:00 
                                                     87:06    96:56    97:52                                                                                           
                                                      5:20     9:50     0:56                                                                                           
     6         Kapounová Jitka              99:00     3:45    10:43    18:57   25:04   27:32   38:22   43:55   46:21   50:34    55:21   58:07    62:52   70:36   88:31 
               DOK OK Doksy                           3:45     6:58     8:14    6:07    2:28   10:50    5:33    2:26    4:13     4:47    2:46     4:45    7:44   17:55 
                                                     93:33    97:57    99:00                                                                                           
                                                      5:02     4:24     1:03                                                                                           



D55  (6)                                     4.2 km  130 m   16 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(40)    3(42)   4(44)   5(51)   6(49)   7(58)   8(61)   9(33)   10(36)  11(67)   12(95)  13(90)  14(93) 
                                                    15(94)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

     1         Neradová Alena               61:00     2:57     8:24    13:26   16:46   21:44   23:26   31:18   35:07   38:37    41:24   49:33    51:49   54:45   57:09 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litví              2:57     5:27     5:02    3:20    4:58    1:42    7:52    3:49    3:30     2:47    8:09     2:16    2:56    2:24 
                                                     59:06    60:16    61:00                                                                                           
                                                      1:57     1:10     0:44                                                                                           
     2         Klímová Jitka                86:18    10:22    15:51    19:43   23:44   29:16   32:40   44:05   54:14   57:50    60:34   72:37    75:29   79:25   82:17 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov               10:22     5:29     3:52    4:01    5:32    3:24   11:25   10:09    3:36     2:44   12:03     2:52    3:56    2:52 
                                                     84:06    85:32    86:18                                                                                           
                                                      1:49     1:26     0:46                                                                                           
     3         Matoušková Marie             86:52     3:40    10:33    13:55   19:03   24:47   26:25   37:04   42:46   47:39    51:19   66:39    70:18   75:43   80:26 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec               3:40     6:53     3:22    5:08    5:44    1:38   10:39    5:42    4:53     3:40   15:20     3:39    5:25    4:43 
                                                     82:43    85:50    86:52                                                                                           
                                                      2:17     3:07     1:02                                                                                           
     4         Šumberová Zuzana             87:27     6:43    21:35    25:16   28:50   34:16   36:46   46:20   54:01   57:04    59:09   72:57    75:51   79:19   82:42 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              6:43    14:52     3:41    3:34    5:26    2:30    9:34    7:41    3:03     2:05   13:48     2:54    3:28    3:23 
                                                     85:08    86:37    87:27                                                                                           
                                                      2:26     1:29     0:50                                                                                           
     5         Vilimovská Miroslava         92:07     4:29    12:30    17:22   21:05   27:25   29:17   41:02   45:58   49:38    52:30   65:46    69:11   82:05   85:54 
               DOK OK Doksy                           4:29     8:01     4:52    3:43    6:20    1:52   11:45    4:56    3:40     2:52   13:16     3:25   12:54    3:49 
                                                     88:47    91:08    92:07                                                                                           
                                                      2:53     2:21     0:59                                                                                           
     6         Hejtmánková Alena           111:41     5:33    13:46    20:35   26:02   33:07   36:18   47:35   52:40   58:22    66:05   88:19    91:37   97:57  101:50 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                   5:33     8:13     6:49    5:27    7:05    3:11   11:17    5:05    5:42     7:43   22:14     3:18    6:20    3:53 
                                                    108:24   110:53   111:41                                                                                           
                                                      6:34     2:29     0:48                                                                                           



D60  (5)                                     3.4 km  100 m   12 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(39)    3(42)   4(44)   5(51)   6(49)   7(59)   8(67)   9(95)   10(93)  11(94)  12(100)       C         

     1         Karmazínová Ivana            54:10     2:55     7:23    12:32   17:24   23:04   24:45   34:36   43:14   45:58    50:02   51:54    53:22   54:10         
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:55     4:28     5:09    4:52    5:40    1:41    9:51    8:38    2:44     4:04    1:52     1:28    0:48         
     2         Ender Irina                  61:16     2:30    10:14    14:31   19:11   25:09   27:26   38:45   48:01   51:17    56:03   58:57    60:25   61:16         
               G38 G38 Turbine Zittau                 2:30     7:44     4:17    4:40    5:58    2:17   11:19    9:16    3:16     4:46    2:54     1:28    0:51         
     3         Pachnerová Jaroslava         61:39     2:04     6:42    12:40   17:38   23:59   26:22   37:00   46:34   49:39    53:26   59:07    60:51   61:39         
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:04     4:38     5:58    4:58    6:21    2:23   10:38    9:34    3:05     3:47    5:41     1:44    0:48         
     4         Kubíková Helena              61:46     2:27     7:41    12:18   18:32   24:59   26:47   38:18   48:44   51:53    56:36   58:58    60:42   61:46         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    2:27     5:14     4:37    6:14    6:27    1:48   11:31   10:26    3:09     4:43    2:22     1:44    1:04         
     5         Nedvídková Jitka             90:47     4:23    10:31    17:08   27:44   34:15   39:51   58:35   71:53   76:29    84:05   87:09    89:36   90:47         
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměř              4:23     6:08     6:37   10:36    6:31    5:36   18:44   13:18    4:36     7:36    3:04     2:27    1:11         



D65  (7)                                     3.4 km  75 m   13 K                             
                                                     1(38)    2(39)    3(42)   4(43)   5(51)   6(49)   7(36)   8(63)   9(67)   10(95)  11(93)   12(94) 13(100)       C 

     1         Krausová Marie               53:56     3:13     8:18    12:18   16:23   21:17   22:57   31:26   37:09   42:42    45:24   49:38    51:38   53:05   53:56 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    3:13     5:05     4:00    4:05    4:54    1:40    8:29    5:43    5:33     2:42    4:14     2:00    1:27    0:51 
     2         Štrojsová Jaroslava          63:06     3:47     9:17    14:08   18:39   24:34   28:20   37:31   44:17   50:14    53:17   58:08    60:29   62:11   63:06 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                3:47     5:30     4:51    4:31    5:55    3:46    9:11    6:46    5:57     3:03    4:51     2:21    1:42    0:55 
     3         Nejezchlebová Věra           65:52     3:48     9:42    15:26   20:18   26:38   28:54   37:50   45:05   51:59    55:23   60:15    62:42   64:49   65:52 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                3:48     5:54     5:44    4:52    6:20    2:16    8:56    7:15    6:54     3:24    4:52     2:27    2:07    1:03 
     4         Šlézrová Eva                 78:14     4:20    10:55    19:19   24:11   30:59   33:26   46:10   55:14   61:44    65:29   70:35    74:13   76:55   78:14 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               4:20     6:35     8:24    4:52    6:48    2:27   12:44    9:04    6:30     3:45    5:06     3:38    2:42    1:19 
     5         Langrová Marie               82:49     3:48    11:42    17:37   23:13   32:18   35:39   46:58   54:54   62:47    67:32   75:16    78:28   81:18   82:49 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:48     7:54     5:55    5:36    9:05    3:21   11:19    7:56    7:53     4:45    7:44     3:12    2:50    1:31 
     6         Folprechtová Marie           94:51     3:54    11:33    18:33   24:48   32:45   36:45   59:00   68:16   78:34    82:56   88:35    91:14   93:24   94:51 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               3:54     7:39     7:00    6:15    7:57    4:00   22:15    9:16   10:18     4:22    5:39     2:39    2:10    1:27 
     7         Haufe Heiderose             102:46     4:28    10:26    17:43   23:20   40:17   54:57   66:54   74:50   82:49    87:38   95:50    98:33  101:10  102:46 
               G38 G38 Turbine Zittau                 4:28     5:58     7:17    5:37   16:57   14:40   11:57    7:56    7:59     4:49    8:12     2:43    2:37    1:36 



H10  (1)                                     1.8 km  55 m   8 K                              
                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(58)   5(64)   6(65)   7(97)  8(100)       C                                           

     1         Florian Hänchen              22:22     1:52     4:14     5:56    9:46   13:33   17:33   20:03   21:48   22:22                                           
               G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schan              1:52     2:22     1:42    3:50    3:47    4:00    2:30    1:45    0:34                                           



H10L  (4)                                    2.6 km  75 m   6 K                              
                                                     1(32)    2(58)    3(57)   4(65)   5(97)  6(100)       C                                                           

     1         Riby Thomas                  26:19     4:00     9:56    17:44   20:03   23:04   25:34   26:19                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              4:00     5:56     7:48    2:19    3:01    2:30    0:45                                                           
     2         Urbanczyk Petr               29:36     4:32     9:25    17:24   21:57   26:09   28:56   29:36                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              4:32     4:53     7:59    4:33    4:12    2:47    0:40                                                           
     3         Burgr Honza                  30:35     4:17     8:38    21:48   24:37   27:40   29:59   30:35                                                           
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    4:17     4:21    13:10    2:49    3:03    2:19    0:36                                                           

               Clark Oskar William           disk     3:55     7:34    15:35   18:29   22:27   -----   24:52                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:55     3:39     8:01    2:54    3:58            2:25                                                           



H12  (7)                                     2.4 km  95 m   10 K                             
                                                     1(31)    2(62)    3(33)   4(79)   5(80)   6(58)   7(57)   8(67)   9(97)  10(100)       C                          

     1         Melichar Petr                24:05     1:59     3:26     5:45    8:53   10:28   13:24   16:28   19:30   21:37    23:29   24:05                          
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    1:59     1:27     2:19    3:08    1:35    2:56    3:04    3:02    2:07     1:52    0:36                          
     2         Kubec Jan                    34:47     1:26     2:49    11:12   18:50   20:16   24:02   27:38   30:51   32:23    34:10   34:47                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 1:26     1:23     8:23    7:38    1:26    3:46    3:36    3:13    1:32     1:47    0:37                          
     3         Synek Antonín                38:06     2:08     3:52    14:20   18:23   20:53   26:01   30:42   33:59   35:39    37:30   38:06                          
               DOK OK Doksy                           2:08     1:44    10:28    4:03    2:30    5:08    4:41    3:17    1:40     1:51    0:36                          
     4         Heinemann Goran              38:25     2:21     3:46     9:56   14:30   17:27   25:21   29:09   32:41   35:32    37:42   38:25                          
               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresd              2:21     1:25     6:10    4:34    2:57    7:54    3:48    3:32    2:51     2:10    0:43                          
     5         Vávra Pavel                  41:42     2:26     4:28    13:23   18:22   21:02   28:18   32:14   35:53   38:37    40:47   41:42                          
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:26     2:02     8:55    4:59    2:40    7:16    3:56    3:39    2:44     2:10    0:55                          
     6         Šilar Adam                   52:55     2:21     4:06    11:47   29:36   32:11   36:30   40:05   43:36   49:35    52:15   52:55                          
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                2:21     1:45     7:41   17:49    2:35    4:19    3:35    3:31    5:59     2:40    0:40                          
     7         Šmol David                   61:27     3:30    13:09    20:44   38:40   41:32   45:02   48:53   52:10   57:08    60:42   61:27                          
               DOK OK Doksy                           3:30     9:39     7:35   17:56    2:52    3:30    3:51    3:17    4:58     3:34    0:45                          



H14  (12)                                    3.4 km  140 m   12 K                            
                                                     1(48)    2(36)    3(72)   4(82)   5(71)   6(70)   7(84)   8(88)   9(91)   10(90)  11(94)  12(100)       C         

     1         Matějka Lukáš                25:19     3:58     7:04    10:23   12:22   13:31   15:09   16:20   18:34   20:49    21:56   24:03    24:49   25:19         
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:58     3:06     3:19    1:59    1:09    1:38    1:11    2:14    2:15     1:07    2:07     0:46    0:30         
     2         Mareš Vít                    30:39     5:44    10:06    13:24   15:33   16:40   18:31   19:48   22:10   24:27    27:25   29:16    30:06   30:39         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 5:44     4:22     3:18    2:09    1:07    1:51    1:17    2:22    2:17     2:58    1:51     0:50    0:33         
     3         Melichar Vojtěch             30:49     8:23    11:59    15:40   17:38   18:56   20:47   21:59   24:24   26:23    27:31   29:25    30:18   30:49         
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    8:23     3:36     3:41    1:58    1:18    1:51    1:12    2:25    1:59     1:08    1:54     0:53    0:31         
     4         Ullrich Jakub                31:10     4:27     8:45    12:43   14:43   15:58   18:12   19:37   22:31   25:25    26:48   29:19    30:33   31:10         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 4:27     4:18     3:58    2:00    1:15    2:14    1:25    2:54    2:54     1:23    2:31     1:14    0:37         
     5         Ludvík Matyáš                34:53     5:04     9:36    14:27   16:59   18:35   21:05   22:46   25:54   28:32    30:06   33:13    34:13   34:53         
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                5:04     4:32     4:51    2:32    1:36    2:30    1:41    3:08    2:38     1:34    3:07     1:00    0:40         
     6         Kašpar Ludvík                37:11     5:08    10:25    15:49   19:22   21:02   23:38   25:33   28:11   31:14    33:17   35:41    36:34   37:11         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 5:08     5:17     5:24    3:33    1:40    2:36    1:55    2:38    3:03     2:03    2:24     0:53    0:37         
     7         Thoř Tomáš                   37:16     7:04    11:47    16:38   20:42   22:13   24:46   27:25   30:21   32:30    33:45   35:49    36:39   37:16         
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                      7:04     4:43     4:51    4:04    1:31    2:33    2:39    2:56    2:09     1:15    2:04     0:50    0:37         
     8         Plachý Jan                   46:23     5:39    13:23    19:20   23:49   25:56   28:49   31:36   35:49   38:35    42:11   44:52    45:46   46:23         
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                5:39     7:44     5:57    4:29    2:07    2:53    2:47    4:13    2:46     3:36    2:41     0:54    0:37         
     9         Karatsiolis Kryštof          49:35    14:15    20:54    26:26   30:20   32:26   35:09   37:01   40:29   43:46    45:12   48:01    48:54   49:35         
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO              14:15     6:39     5:32    3:54    2:06    2:43    1:52    3:28    3:17     1:26    2:49     0:53    0:41         
    10         Horák Jan                    55:55     9:40    18:48    25:10   31:59   34:44   38:25   42:12   46:17   49:51    51:23   54:02    55:18   55:55         
               LDC LDC KOB Děčín                      9:40     9:08     6:22    6:49    2:45    3:41    3:47    4:05    3:34     1:32    2:39     1:16    0:37         
    11         Birnbaum Adam                59:35    26:46    35:49    39:51   42:02   43:30   45:56   47:33   50:39   53:34    55:16   57:55    58:54   59:35         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                26:46     9:03     4:02    2:11    1:28    2:26    1:37    3:06    2:55     1:42    2:39     0:59    0:41         

               Pácl Lukáš                    disk    11:19    16:47    27:15   33:54   36:30   39:43   -----   44:37   49:25    51:12   54:28    56:04   56:38         
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor               11:19     5:28    10:28    6:39    2:36    3:13            4:54    4:48     1:47    3:16     1:36    0:34         



H16  (7)                                     5.0 km  205 m   15 K                            
                                                     1(37)    2(50)    3(53)   4(56)   5(45)   6(36)   7(79)   8(72)   9(84)   10(70)  11(87)   12(91)  13(90)  14(96) 
                                                   15(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1         Koštejn Vít                  51:17     3:36     8:20    10:58   14:38   17:30   25:33   28:02   30:17   34:33    37:03   40:15    43:41   44:54   49:10 
               DOK OK Doksy                           3:36     4:44     2:38    3:40    2:52    8:03    2:29    2:15    4:16     2:30    3:12     3:26    1:13    4:16 
                                                     50:50    51:17                                                                                                    
                                                      1:40     0:27                                                                                                    
     2         Bohmer Arne                  59:03     4:00     9:31    12:30   16:36   19:07   30:45   33:46   36:35   41:06    43:43   48:19    51:45   53:35   56:11 
               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresd              4:00     5:31     2:59    4:06    2:31   11:38    3:01    2:49    4:31     2:37    4:36     3:26    1:50    2:36 
                                                     58:28    59:03                                                                                                    
                                                      2:17     0:35                                                                                                    
     3         Hradecký Jaroslav            75:42     7:19    13:41    16:47   21:16   24:48   35:43   38:28   42:33   47:29    50:05   54:17    57:40   59:25   62:02 
               DOK OK Doksy                           7:19     6:22     3:06    4:29    3:32   10:55    2:45    4:05    4:56     2:36    4:12     3:23    1:45    2:37 
                                                     75:02    75:42                                                                                                    
                                                     13:00     0:40                                                                                                    
     4         Labský Jan                   82:50     4:25     9:01    13:06   17:37   20:03   30:33   33:32   35:46   40:24    42:30   46:44    50:18   70:07   80:30 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    4:25     4:36     4:05    4:31    2:26   10:30    2:59    2:14    4:38     2:06    4:14     3:34   19:49   10:23 
                                                     82:18    82:50                                                                                                    
                                                      1:48     0:32                                                                                                    
     5         Hlubuček Tomáš               86:12     5:32    20:24    22:54   27:20   31:06   41:27   44:25   49:34   58:29    63:49   71:53    75:13   79:03   82:45 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       5:32    14:52     2:30    4:26    3:46   10:21    2:58    5:09    8:55     5:20    8:04     3:20    3:50    3:42 
                                                     85:43    86:12                                                                                                    
                                                      2:58     0:29                                                                                                    
     6         Procházka Dan                87:11     6:55    12:26    17:45   28:15   31:41   45:42   49:24   52:09   67:43    70:26   75:42    80:05   81:49   84:52 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    6:55     5:31     5:19   10:30    3:26   14:01    3:42    2:45   15:34     2:43    5:16     4:23    1:44    3:03 
                                                     86:42    87:11                                                                                                    
                                                      1:50     0:29                                                                                                    
     7         Kraus Jakub                  88:59     7:21    15:07    19:15   23:32   26:18   36:45   39:24   41:51   46:34    48:49   52:42    56:23   76:10   86:32 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    7:21     7:46     4:08    4:17    2:46   10:27    2:39    2:27    4:43     2:15    3:53     3:41   19:47   10:22 
                                                     88:21    88:59                                                                                                    
                                                      1:49     0:38                                                                                                    



H18  (7)                                     6.4 km  240 m   22 K                            
                                                     1(35)    2(48)    3(40)   4(42)   5(43)   6(50)   7(51)   8(53)   9(55)   10(47)  11(45)   12(58)  13(80)  14(79) 
                                                    15(72)   16(82)   17(71)  18(70)  19(87)  20(92)  21(95) 22(100)       C                                           

     1         Nejman Stanislav             63:02     3:13     6:27     9:25   11:46   14:04   16:57   17:48   20:14   23:22    24:40   26:53    36:22   38:02   39:49 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       3:13     3:14     2:58    2:21    2:18    2:53    0:51    2:26    3:08     1:18    2:13     9:29    1:40    1:47 
                                                     42:04    45:06    46:42   48:57   51:58   57:04   61:15   62:35   63:02                                           
                                                      2:15     3:02     1:36    2:15    3:01    5:06    4:11    1:20    0:27                                           
     2         Posselt Martin               68:22     3:31     7:49    10:34   12:44   15:23   18:28   19:32   21:53   25:01    26:29   29:52    40:10   41:56   43:22 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              3:31     4:18     2:45    2:10    2:39    3:05    1:04    2:21    3:08     1:28    3:23    10:18    1:46    1:26 
                                                     46:11    48:39    50:14   52:44   56:17   63:09   66:02   67:53   68:22                                           
                                                      2:49     2:28     1:35    2:30    3:33    6:52    2:53    1:51    0:29                                           
     3         Rybář Leon                   82:27     3:47     7:34    11:26   14:02   16:48   20:33   23:43   27:07   31:21    33:11   36:43    49:53   51:58   53:43 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              3:47     3:47     3:52    2:36    2:46    3:45    3:10    3:24    4:14     1:50    3:32    13:10    2:05    1:45 
                                                     57:19    60:14    61:52   64:34   69:41   76:26   79:48   81:45   82:27                                           
                                                      3:36     2:55     1:38    2:42    5:07    6:45    3:22    1:57    0:42                                           
     4         Hulha Lukáš                  82:56     4:22     7:35    11:24   14:08   17:02   20:29   21:08   23:28   27:09    28:53   31:27    43:30   45:58   47:48 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              4:22     3:13     3:49    2:44    2:54    3:27    0:39    2:20    3:41     1:44    2:34    12:03    2:28    1:50 
                                                     50:50    54:11    56:14   58:50   63:14   72:35   80:33   82:20   82:56                                           
                                                      3:02     3:21     2:03    2:36    4:24    9:21    7:58    1:47    0:36                                           
     5         Hájek Vojtěch                83:20     4:20     8:29    14:12   17:09   20:02   24:09   24:48   27:26   32:50    35:15   38:25    50:50   53:33   55:56 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              4:20     4:09     5:43    2:57    2:53    4:07    0:39    2:38    5:24     2:25    3:10    12:25    2:43    2:23 
                                                     58:58    61:24    63:35   65:37   69:46   78:38   81:33   82:55   83:20                                           
                                                      3:02     2:26     2:11    2:02    4:09    8:52    2:55    1:22    0:25                                           
     6         Linka Michael                99:15     6:29    11:58    16:03   19:54   23:57   27:25   28:36   31:47   35:26    37:18   41:42    63:01   65:30   67:39 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              6:29     5:29     4:05    3:51    4:03    3:28    1:11    3:11    3:39     1:52    4:24    21:19    2:29    2:09 
                                                     70:32    74:20    75:48   78:57   84:20   91:35   96:55   98:51   99:15                                           
                                                      2:53     3:48     1:28    3:09    5:23    7:15    5:20    1:56    0:24                                           
     7         Špetlík Martin              116:42    13:42    19:03    27:02   30:37   34:05   38:25   39:34   43:09   51:20    53:55   57:11    77:34   79:38   81:52 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone             13:42     5:21     7:59    3:35    3:28    4:20    1:09    3:35    8:11     2:35    3:16    20:23    2:04    2:14 
                                                     85:04    88:17    90:11   93:20   97:59  105:15  113:12  115:53  116:42                                           
                                                      3:12     3:13     1:54    3:09    4:39    7:16    7:57    2:41    0:49                                           



H21K  (20)                                   5.9 km  220 m   18 K                            
                                                     1(63)    2(34)    3(39)   4(42)   5(43)   6(49)   7(53)   8(54)   9(44)   10(36)  11(80)   12(83)  13(71)  14(70) 
                                                    15(87)   16(90)   17(95) 18(100)       C                                                                           

     1         Dittmann Robert              46:25     2:50     5:16     9:56   12:02   14:00   17:20   18:56   21:12   24:02    29:46   31:42    33:21   34:11   36:06 
               G16 G16 SSV Planeta Radeb              2:50     2:26     4:40    2:06    1:58    3:20    1:36    2:16    2:50     5:44    1:56     1:39    0:50    1:55 
                                                     38:46    42:22    44:20   45:53   46:25                                                                           
                                                      2:40     3:36     1:58    1:33    0:32                                                                           
     2         Fürst Matouš                 47:17     2:58     5:19    10:05   12:03   14:00   17:01   18:51   22:11   25:01    31:13   33:07    34:43   35:40   37:22 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    2:58     2:21     4:46    1:58    1:57    3:01    1:50    3:20    2:50     6:12    1:54     1:36    0:57    1:42 
                                                     39:55    43:22    45:29   46:46   47:17                                                                           
                                                      2:33     3:27     2:07    1:17    0:31                                                                           
     3         Macek Jiří                   54:15     5:42     8:06    13:35   15:21   17:18   20:04   22:04   27:34   30:25    36:18   38:32    40:21   41:08   43:01 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litví              5:42     2:24     5:29    1:46    1:57    2:46    2:00    5:30    2:51     5:53    2:14     1:49    0:47    1:53 
                                                     45:55    49:38    52:18   53:41   54:15                                                                           
                                                      2:54     3:43     2:40    1:23    0:34                                                                           
     4         Kučera Jindřich              55:01     2:56     5:38    11:08   13:31   15:39   18:58   20:50   23:31   26:58    35:17   37:26    39:29   40:36   42:49 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:56     2:42     5:30    2:23    2:08    3:19    1:52    2:41    3:27     8:19    2:09     2:03    1:07    2:13 
                                                     45:49    49:45    53:02   54:32   55:01                                                                           
                                                      3:00     3:56     3:17    1:30    0:29                                                                           
     5         Škara Vojtěch                57:31     2:48     5:10     9:32   11:58   13:53   16:48   18:44   21:29   24:59    32:10   35:04    37:50   39:26   41:59 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:48     2:22     4:22    2:26    1:55    2:55    1:56    2:45    3:30     7:11    2:54     2:46    1:36    2:33 
                                                     45:33    50:11    53:04   56:21   57:31                                                                           
                                                      3:34     4:38     2:53    3:17    1:10                                                                           
     6         Manfred Hickethier           57:34     3:38     6:52    12:36   15:13   18:04   21:12   23:16   26:16   30:00    36:59   39:43    41:55   42:52   45:19 
               G16 G16 SSV Planeta Radeb              3:38     3:14     5:44    2:37    2:51    3:08    2:04    3:00    3:44     6:59    2:44     2:12    0:57    2:27 
                                                     48:19    52:43    55:28   56:58   57:34                                                                           
                                                      3:00     4:24     2:45    1:30    0:36                                                                           
     7         Koucký Roman                 57:37     3:26     6:42    12:21   15:17   18:02   22:17   24:11   27:08   30:17    37:35   40:25    42:50   43:46   45:48 
               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  3:26     3:16     5:39    2:56    2:45    4:15    1:54    2:57    3:09     7:18    2:50     2:25    0:56    2:02 
                                                     49:20    53:17    55:33   57:02   57:37                                                                           
                                                      3:32     3:57     2:16    1:29    0:35                                                                           
     8         Karmazín Petr                58:31     3:46     6:40    12:15   15:00   17:21   21:34   23:41   26:31   29:49    36:48   39:10    41:10   42:25   45:36 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              3:46     2:54     5:35    2:45    2:21    4:13    2:07    2:50    3:18     6:59    2:22     2:00    1:15    3:11 
                                                     48:51    53:19    56:03   57:57   58:31                                                                           
                                                      3:15     4:28     2:44    1:54    0:34                                                                           
     9         Kučerka Jan                  59:46     3:55     6:41    12:25   15:14   17:53   21:30   24:24   27:16   30:33    38:20   41:16    43:02   44:02   46:08 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litví              3:55     2:46     5:44    2:49    2:39    3:37    2:54    2:52    3:17     7:47    2:56     1:46    1:00    2:06 
                                                     50:24    54:56    57:48   59:14   59:46                                                                           
                                                      4:16     4:32     2:52    1:26    0:32                                                                           
    10         Nerad Jaroslav               59:51     3:09     6:15    12:15   15:25   18:07   21:24   23:14   27:21   30:30    37:57   40:29    43:49   45:05   47:17 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litví              3:09     3:06     6:00    3:10    2:42    3:17    1:50    4:07    3:09     7:27    2:32     3:20    1:16    2:12 
                                                     51:03    54:47    58:05   59:24   59:51                                                                           
                                                      3:46     3:44     3:18    1:19    0:27                                                                           
    11         Eiselt Jan                   60:57     3:27     6:16    11:45   14:27   16:49   22:27   25:13   28:02   31:58    39:43   42:18    44:45   46:02   48:36 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:27     2:49     5:29    2:42    2:22    5:38    2:46    2:49    3:56     7:45    2:35     2:27    1:17    2:34 
                                                     51:46    56:05    58:51   60:25   60:57                                                                           
                                                      3:10     4:19     2:46    1:34    0:32                                                                           
    12         Beránek Petr                 61:44     3:05     8:03    14:15   17:00   19:27   23:04   24:54   28:48   32:53    41:09   43:42    45:38   46:46   49:08 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:05     4:58     6:12    2:45    2:27    3:37    1:50    3:54    4:05     8:16    2:33     1:56    1:08    2:22 
                                                     52:29    56:55    59:32   61:09   61:44                                                                           
                                                      3:21     4:26     2:37    1:37    0:35                                                                           
    13         Škoda Přemek                 62:10     3:24     6:49    12:31   15:09   17:27   23:04   25:13   28:20   31:48    40:56   43:48    46:10   47:25   49:50 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              3:24     3:25     5:42    2:38    2:18    5:37    2:09    3:07    3:28     9:08    2:52     2:22    1:15    2:25 
                                                     52:57    57:23    59:57   61:35   62:10                                                                           
                                                      3:07     4:26     2:34    1:38    0:35                                                                           
    14         Vančura Martin               64:53     3:09     8:41    14:22   17:14   20:15   25:02   27:29   30:19   33:45    43:03   45:22    47:26   48:51   51:01 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              3:09     5:32     5:41    2:52    3:01    4:47    2:27    2:50    3:26     9:18    2:19     2:04    1:25    2:10 
                                                     54:02    59:15    62:52   64:23   64:53                                                                           
                                                      3:01     5:13     3:37    1:31    0:30                                                                           
    15         Pavlík Bronislav             66:21     3:27     6:12    11:36   14:30   16:43   20:27   23:32   26:45   30:51    40:04   42:43    44:40   45:57   48:16 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litví              3:27     2:45     5:24    2:54    2:13    3:44    3:05    3:13    4:06     9:13    2:39     1:57    1:17    2:19 
                                                     52:53    57:23    64:05   65:43   66:21                                                                           
                                                      4:37     4:30     6:42    1:38    0:38                                                                           
    16         Loos Arnošt                  69:25     4:28     7:35    13:40   17:16   19:29   25:03   27:47   34:04   37:47    46:08   48:43    50:39   52:03   54:32 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 4:28     3:07     6:05    3:36    2:13    5:34    2:44    6:17    3:43     8:21    2:35     1:56    1:24    2:29 
                                                     59:08    64:00    67:16   68:48   69:25                                                                           
                                                      4:36     4:52     3:16    1:32    0:37                                                                           
    17         Stránský Michal              70:15     3:36     7:07    13:48   16:48   20:02   24:23   27:12   30:21   34:55    45:23   47:45    50:32   51:42   54:47 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:36     3:31     6:41    3:00    3:14    4:21    2:49    3:09    4:34    10:28    2:22     2:47    1:10    3:05 
                                                     59:17    64:30    67:49   69:38   70:15                                                                           
                                                      4:30     5:13     3:19    1:49    0:37                                                                           
    18         Kučerka David                70:48     4:21     8:19    14:58   17:46   20:16   25:47   28:35   31:47   35:56    45:53   49:00    52:40   53:46   56:26 
               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litví              4:21     3:58     6:39    2:48    2:30    5:31    2:48    3:12    4:09     9:57    3:07     3:40    1:06    2:40 
                                                     59:34    64:31    67:47   70:05   70:48                                                                           
                                                      3:08     4:57     3:16    2:18    0:43                                                                           
    19         Andrej Olunczek              73:20     4:10     9:37    16:32   19:51   22:23   26:55   29:05   32:52   37:20    47:03   50:13    52:22   53:57   57:22 
               G30 G30 USV TU Dresden                 4:10     5:27     6:55    3:19    2:32    4:32    2:10    3:47    4:28     9:43    3:10     2:09    1:35    3:25 
                                                     61:25    67:18    70:42   72:38   73:20                                                                           
                                                      4:03     5:53     3:24    1:56    0:42                                                                           
    20         Kašpar Ludvík                74:53     4:59    11:36    18:03   20:58   23:39   27:47   29:42   33:22   37:40    47:00   51:06    53:30   54:50   57:37 
               ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy                  4:59     6:37     6:27    2:55    2:41    4:08    1:55    3:40    4:18     9:20    4:06     2:24    1:20    2:47 
                                                     61:15    66:23    72:20   74:13   74:53                                                                           
                                                      3:38     5:08     5:57    1:53    0:40                                                                           



H21L  (21)                                   10.7 km  325 m   29 K                           
                                                     1(62)    2(60)    3(48)   4(40)   5(42)   6(43)   7(49)   8(52)   9(54)   10(44)  11(46)   12(47)  13(59)  14(78) 
                                                    15(69)   16(77)   17(76)  18(74)  19(81)  20(80)  21(79)  22(72)  23(83)   24(85)  25(87)   26(92)  27(96)  28(97) 
                                                   29(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1         Mareš Martin                 68:40     2:05     3:22     7:05    9:05   10:36   12:23   14:43   15:31   17:43    20:26   21:19    23:35   30:47   38:38 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:05     1:17     3:43    2:00    1:31    1:47    2:20    0:48    2:12     2:43    0:53     2:16    7:12    7:51 
                                                     41:25    42:51    47:32   49:47   52:52   53:25   54:21   55:36   57:21    58:54   60:37    64:08   66:08   67:11 
                                                      2:47     1:26     4:41    2:15    3:05    0:33    0:56    1:15    1:45     1:33    1:43     3:31    2:00    1:03 
                                                     68:10    68:40                                                                                                    
                                                      0:59     0:30                                                                                                    
     2         Suslov Sergej                71:49     1:59     3:03     6:05    8:02    9:26   10:53   13:36   16:32   20:46    23:16   24:15    26:34   34:17   42:00 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              1:59     1:04     3:02    1:57    1:24    1:27    2:43    2:56    4:14     2:30    0:59     2:19    7:43    7:43 
                                                     44:42    46:04    50:37   52:41   55:48   56:21   57:18   58:30   60:18    61:53   63:36    67:15   69:07   70:20 
                                                      2:42     1:22     4:33    2:04    3:07    0:33    0:57    1:12    1:48     1:35    1:43     3:39    1:52    1:13 
                                                     71:20    71:49                                                                                                    
                                                      1:00     0:29                                                                                                    
     3         Kobr Tomáš                   72:26     2:03     3:06     6:24    8:30   10:10   11:57   14:23   15:11   17:36    20:18   21:10    23:35   31:24   39:47 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              2:03     1:03     3:18    2:06    1:40    1:47    2:26    0:48    2:25     2:42    0:52     2:25    7:49    8:23 
                                                     42:37    43:59    48:47   51:20   55:13   55:53   57:00   58:36   60:36    62:30   64:23    68:13   69:51   70:46 
                                                      2:50     1:22     4:48    2:33    3:53    0:40    1:07    1:36    2:00     1:54    1:53     3:50    1:38    0:55 
                                                     71:57    72:26                                                                                                    
                                                      1:11     0:29                                                                                                    
     4         Škoda Jakub                  72:34     2:15     3:16     6:45    8:49   10:38   12:21   14:50   16:39   18:51    21:27   22:18    24:42   33:12   41:18 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:15     1:01     3:29    2:04    1:49    1:43    2:29    1:49    2:12     2:36    0:51     2:24    8:30    8:06 
                                                     44:08    45:32    50:33   52:43   56:05   56:42   57:42   59:03   60:49    62:30   64:27    68:02   69:51   70:48 
                                                      2:50     1:24     5:01    2:10    3:22    0:37    1:00    1:21    1:46     1:41    1:57     3:35    1:49    0:57 
                                                     72:06    72:34                                                                                                    
                                                      1:18     0:28                                                                                                    
     5         Henych Petr                  73:03     2:18     3:23     7:04    9:16   11:12   13:03   15:29   16:20   19:22    21:59   22:57    25:28   32:59   40:50 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:18     1:05     3:41    2:12    1:56    1:51    2:26    0:51    3:02     2:37    0:58     2:31    7:31    7:51 
                                                     43:39    45:05    50:01   52:45   56:16   56:56   58:00   59:23   61:06    63:01   65:00    68:41   70:20   71:15 
                                                      2:49     1:26     4:56    2:44    3:31    0:40    1:04    1:23    1:43     1:55    1:59     3:41    1:39    0:55 
                                                     72:30    73:03                                                                                                    
                                                      1:15     0:33                                                                                                    
     6         Jens Leibiger                77:19     2:13     3:24     7:03    9:21   11:18   13:24   16:13   17:05   19:46    22:18   23:15    25:52   33:37   41:59 
               G11 G11 Post SV Dresden                2:13     1:11     3:39    2:18    1:57    2:06    2:49    0:52    2:41     2:32    0:57     2:37    7:45    8:22 
                                                     44:55    46:31    51:48   54:20   58:05   58:56   60:04   62:16   64:19    66:13   68:18    72:26   74:21   75:21 
                                                      2:56     1:36     5:17    2:32    3:45    0:51    1:08    2:12    2:03     1:54    2:05     4:08    1:55    1:00 
                                                     76:30    77:19                                                                                                    
                                                      1:09     0:49                                                                                                    
     7         Martan Jiří                  77:44     2:08     3:34     7:01    9:20   11:09   13:15   16:08   16:50   19:22    21:58   22:59    25:45   34:07   42:23 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:08     1:26     3:27    2:19    1:49    2:06    2:53    0:42    2:32     2:36    1:01     2:46    8:22    8:16 
                                                     45:32    46:58    52:30   54:57   59:02   59:41   60:47   62:38   64:40    66:41   68:59    73:06   75:02   76:07 
                                                      3:09     1:26     5:32    2:27    4:05    0:39    1:06    1:51    2:02     2:01    2:18     4:07    1:56    1:05 
                                                     77:12    77:44                                                                                                    
                                                      1:05     0:32                                                                                                    
     8         Pachner Pavel                80:07     2:18     3:32     7:13    9:35   11:25   13:24   16:30   17:25   20:18    23:06   24:10    27:01   35:30   44:38 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              2:18     1:14     3:41    2:22    1:50    1:59    3:06    0:55    2:53     2:48    1:04     2:51    8:29    9:08 
                                                     47:45    49:17    54:54   57:29   61:32   62:25   63:40   65:07   66:55    68:41   70:53    74:58   77:03   78:20 
                                                      3:07     1:32     5:37    2:35    4:03    0:53    1:15    1:27    1:48     1:46    2:12     4:05    2:05    1:17 
                                                     79:35    80:07                                                                                                    
                                                      1:15     0:32                                                                                                    
     9         Hyka Jan                     80:50     2:19     3:26    10:16   12:37   14:15   16:08   18:55   19:44   22:26    25:00   25:54    28:36   36:49   45:31 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               2:19     1:07     6:50    2:21    1:38    1:53    2:47    0:49    2:42     2:34    0:54     2:42    8:13    8:42 
                                                     48:29    49:53    55:31   57:59   61:58   62:37   63:42   65:40   67:41    69:38   71:55    76:12   78:05   79:11 
                                                      2:58     1:24     5:38    2:28    3:59    0:39    1:05    1:58    2:01     1:57    2:17     4:17    1:53    1:06 
                                                     80:20    80:50                                                                                                    
                                                      1:09     0:30                                                                                                    
    10         Zuzánek Zdeněk               81:25   653:49     4:04     8:07   10:13   11:56   14:41   17:56   19:42   22:06    24:40   25:32     0.00    0.00    0.00 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone            653:49              4:03    2:06    1:43    2:45    3:15    1:46    2:24     2:34    0:52                          
                                                      0.00     0.00     0.00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                     -----    81:25           639:34  641:52  643:50  650:43  655:27  659:20   661:47  663:20   666:49  668:38  670:48 
                                                              55:53              *78     *76     *75     *48     *63     *42      *44     *45      *58     *57     *52 
                                                    672:15   673:56   676:45  682:23  689:29  693:35  696:24                                                           
                                                       *55      *56      *74     *49     *70     *72    *100                                                           
    11         Pavlovec Jan                 82:50     2:16     3:20     6:44    8:58   10:48   12:30   15:53   16:48   19:48    22:56   23:54    26:24   34:20   42:53 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:16     1:04     3:24    2:14    1:50    1:42    3:23    0:55    3:00     3:08    0:58     2:30    7:56    8:33 
                                                     45:48    47:26    52:39   55:31   59:07   59:58   61:12   62:43   65:00    66:57   70:48    77:43   79:49   81:09 
                                                      2:55     1:38     5:13    2:52    3:36    0:51    1:14    1:31    2:17     1:57    3:51     6:55    2:06    1:20 
                                                     82:15    82:50                                                                                                    
                                                      1:06     0:35                                                                                                    
    12         Čech Jan                     83:32     2:14     3:22     7:24    9:50   11:54   13:47   17:34   18:42   21:37    24:46   25:57    29:16   38:05   47:19 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta              2:14     1:08     4:02    2:26    2:04    1:53    3:47    1:08    2:55     3:09    1:11     3:19    8:49    9:14 
                                                     50:49    52:45    58:40   61:28   65:21   66:09   67:20   68:47   70:46    72:42   74:59    78:48   80:41   81:49 
                                                      3:30     1:56     5:55    2:48    3:53    0:48    1:11    1:27    1:59     1:56    2:17     3:49    1:53    1:08 
                                                     82:56    83:32                                                                                                    
                                                      1:07     0:36                                                                                                    
    13         Hostaš Petr                  83:44     2:15     3:25     7:11   10:24   12:30   14:38   17:41   18:41   21:40    24:31   25:42    28:47   37:30   47:16 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               2:15     1:10     3:46    3:13    2:06    2:08    3:03    1:00    2:59     2:51    1:11     3:05    8:43    9:46 
                                                     50:30    52:31    58:22   61:14   64:59   66:03   67:13   68:44   70:43    72:42   74:54    78:56   80:51   81:56 
                                                      3:14     2:01     5:51    2:52    3:45    1:04    1:10    1:31    1:59     1:59    2:12     4:02    1:55    1:05 
                                                     83:10    83:44                                                                                                    
                                                      1:14     0:34                                                                                                    
    14         Kadavý Petr                  83:49     2:27     3:32     7:10    9:19   11:06   13:19   16:28   17:23   19:51    22:55   24:00    27:50   36:04   47:20 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       2:27     1:05     3:38    2:09    1:47    2:13    3:09    0:55    2:28     3:04    1:05     3:50    8:14   11:16 
                                                     51:00    52:28    57:44   60:12   64:10   64:54   66:04   68:54   70:52    72:36   74:43    78:58   80:50   82:12 
                                                      3:40     1:28     5:16    2:28    3:58    0:44    1:10    2:50    1:58     1:44    2:07     4:15    1:52    1:22 
                                                     83:21    83:49                                                                                                    
                                                      1:09     0:28                                                                                                    
    15         Pávek Petr                   95:11     2:15     3:46     8:50   12:04   14:11   16:01   18:49   19:35   22:31    25:21   26:25    28:54   39:22   49:09 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:15     1:31     5:04    3:14    2:07    1:50    2:48    0:46    2:56     2:50    1:04     2:29   10:28    9:47 
                                                     52:04    53:48    59:23   63:45   68:15   69:14   70:22   72:55   76:33    78:37   80:46    88:08   90:58   92:33 
                                                      2:55     1:44     5:35    4:22    4:30    0:59    1:08    2:33    3:38     2:04    2:09     7:22    2:50    1:35 
                                                     94:38    95:11                                                                                                    
                                                      2:05     0:33                                                                                                    
    16         Lomič Šimon                 101:53     3:02     4:16    10:28   12:35   14:25   16:12   19:35   23:35   26:59    30:05   31:01    34:22   43:32   53:45 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:02     1:14     6:12    2:07    1:50    1:47    3:23    4:00    3:24     3:06    0:56     3:21    9:10   10:13 
                                                     57:46    59:29    66:29   70:25   74:54   75:57   77:17   78:53   83:54    86:39   89:10    93:12   95:41   96:49 
                                                      4:01     1:43     7:00    3:56    4:29    1:03    1:20    1:36    5:01     2:45    2:31     4:02    2:29    1:08 
                                                    101:19   101:53                                                                                                    
                                                      4:30     0:34                                                                                                    
    17         Michael Könemann            115:50     2:59     4:48    10:05   13:26   15:58   18:43   23:06   24:27   28:18    32:42   34:19    38:06   49:48   62:31 
               G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schan              2:59     1:49     5:17    3:21    2:32    2:45    4:23    1:21    3:51     4:24    1:37     3:47   11:42   12:43 
                                                     66:51    69:02    76:29   80:11   86:16   87:24   89:22   92:34   95:31    98:20  101:53   108:31  111:35  113:20 
                                                      4:20     2:11     7:27    3:42    6:05    1:08    1:58    3:12    2:57     2:49    3:33     6:38    3:04    1:45 
                                                    115:09   115:50                                                                                                    
                                                      1:49     0:41                                                                                                    
    18         Hejtmánek Martin            127:06     2:26     4:39    10:25   13:20   15:34   19:23   22:52   34:12   37:16    40:57   42:17    46:44   57:22   73:36 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                   2:26     2:13     5:46    2:55    2:14    3:49    3:29   11:20    3:04     3:41    1:20     4:27   10:38   16:14 
                                                     77:27    79:39    87:45   91:56   97:32   98:12  100:04  102:02  105:13   108:25  112:14   120:26  123:11  124:33 
                                                      3:51     2:12     8:06    4:11    5:36    0:40    1:52    1:58    3:11     3:12    3:49     8:12    2:45    1:22 
                                                    126:27   127:06                                                                                                    
                                                      1:54     0:39                                                                                                    
    19         Hromádka Miroslav           129:08     2:54     4:59    12:36   16:28   18:58   22:09   27:10   28:33   34:13    39:23   40:47    44:23   60:21   73:32 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              2:54     2:05     7:37    3:52    2:30    3:11    5:01    1:23    5:40     5:10    1:24     3:36   15:58   13:11 
                                                     77:52    79:43    88:20   92:29   99:23  101:20  102:57  106:00  108:59   112:23  116:17   121:39  124:28  126:21 
                                                      4:20     1:51     8:37    4:09    6:54    1:57    1:37    3:03    2:59     3:24    3:54     5:22    2:49    1:53 
                                                    128:27   129:08                                                                                                    
                                                      2:06     0:41                                                                                                    
    20         Danilo Hänchen              137:56     3:08     6:12    12:24   16:13   19:13   22:25   27:01   29:26   36:22    42:13   44:01    47:55   61:59   77:00 
               G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schan              3:08     3:04     6:12    3:49    3:00    3:12    4:36    2:25    6:56     5:51    1:48     3:54   14:04   15:01 
                                                     82:51    85:48    95:52  100:05  107:53  109:03  111:28  113:58  117:32   120:36  124:06   130:14  133:17  135:19 
                                                      5:51     2:57    10:04    4:13    7:48    1:10    2:25    2:30    3:34     3:04    3:30     6:08    3:03    2:02 
                                                    137:11   137:56                                                                                                    
                                                      1:52     0:45                                                                                                    

               Peterka Vojtěch               disk     2:05     3:10     6:55    9:04   11:07   13:03   17:14   18:14   20:43    23:23   24:16    27:03   34:56   43:19 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    2:05     1:05     3:45    2:09    2:03    1:56    4:11    1:00    2:29     2:40    0:53     2:47    7:53    8:23 
                                                     46:10    47:34    52:59   55:26   58:58   -----   60:43   62:08   63:59    65:47   67:47    71:50   73:42   74:41 
                                                      2:51     1:24     5:25    2:27    3:32            1:45    1:25    1:51     1:48    2:00     4:03    1:52    0:59 
                                                     75:44    76:10            10:39                                                                                   
                                                      1:03     0:26              *41                                                                                   



H35  (6)                                     8.2 km  280 m   25 K                            
                                                     1(63)    2(33)    3(40)   4(41)   5(44)   6(50)   7(49)   8(53)   9(55)   10(45)  11(58)   12(82)  13(76)  14(75) 
                                                    15(81)   16(80)   17(79)  18(72)  19(71)  20(84)  21(87)  22(92)  23(96)   24(97) 25(100)        C                 

     1         Heinemann Bjorn              64:52     2:53     5:45    10:33   12:23   15:04   17:42   18:40   20:17   23:51    25:54   33:47    36:08   42:00   43:23 
               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresd              2:53     2:52     4:48    1:50    2:41    2:38    0:58    1:37    3:34     2:03    7:53     2:21    5:52    1:23 
                                                     47:04    47:48    48:49   50:19   52:03   53:39   56:02   60:04   62:16    63:21   64:25    64:52                 
                                                      3:41     0:44     1:01    1:30    1:44    1:36    2:23    4:02    2:12     1:05    1:04     0:27                 
     2         Žemla Tomáš                  77:22     2:53     5:40    10:36   12:43   16:00   19:06   20:50   22:58   26:34    29:05   38:22    40:48   48:02   49:27 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                    2:53     2:47     4:56    2:07    3:17    3:06    1:44    2:08    3:36     2:31    9:17     2:26    7:14    1:25 
                                                     53:26    54:20    55:39   57:33   59:33   61:43   64:44   71:46   74:14    75:25   76:45    77:22                 
                                                      3:59     0:54     1:19    1:54    2:00    2:10    3:01    7:02    2:28     1:11    1:20     0:37                 
     3         Karvánek Petr                85:31     3:12     7:00    15:10   17:14   20:51   23:50   25:35   27:55   32:04    34:26   44:35    50:48   57:35   59:11 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:12     3:48     8:10    2:04    3:37    2:59    1:45    2:20    4:09     2:22   10:09     6:13    6:47    1:36 
                                                     63:06    63:50    64:54   66:25   68:28   70:18   73:25   79:09   82:04    83:19   84:51    85:31                 
                                                      3:55     0:44     1:04    1:31    2:03    1:50    3:07    5:44    2:55     1:15    1:32     0:40                 
     4         Žitný Tomáš                  86:36     3:43     7:22    14:44   16:43   20:36   24:17   25:09   27:11   30:38    33:50   44:50    47:58   55:35   56:59 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bo              3:43     3:39     7:22    1:59    3:53    3:41    0:52    2:02    3:27     3:12   11:00     3:08    7:37    1:24 
                                                     61:54    62:42    63:50   65:52   68:44   70:39   74:16   79:47   82:32    84:30   86:01    86:36                 
                                                      4:55     0:48     1:08    2:02    2:52    1:55    3:37    5:31    2:45     1:58    1:31     0:35                 
     5         Kučera Martin                94:35     5:23     8:14    17:16   20:13   26:29   29:43   30:46   33:50   37:28    40:15   50:03    53:09   60:18   61:47 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              5:23     2:51     9:02    2:57    6:16    3:14    1:03    3:04    3:38     2:47    9:48     3:06    7:09    1:29 
                                                     66:12    67:14    68:41   71:03   77:33   79:19   82:22   88:06   90:59    92:14   94:02    94:35                 
                                                      4:25     1:02     1:27    2:22    6:30    1:46    3:03    5:44    2:53     1:15    1:48     0:33                 
     6         Rubáček Jan                 103:42     4:29     8:33    15:18   18:59   22:42   26:48   28:42   32:08   36:17    39:22   51:35    55:07   65:02   67:37 
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              4:29     4:04     6:45    3:41    3:43    4:06    1:54    3:26    4:09     3:05   12:13     3:32    9:55    2:35 
                                                     73:33    74:50    76:45   79:18   82:42   85:38   89:30   95:57   99:37   101:17  103:05   103:42                 
                                                      5:56     1:17     1:55    2:33    3:24    2:56    3:52    6:27    3:40     1:40    1:48     0:37                 



H40  (12)                                    6.4 km  240 m   22 K                            
                                                     1(35)    2(48)    3(40)   4(42)   5(43)   6(50)   7(51)   8(53)   9(55)   10(47)  11(45)   12(58)  13(80)  14(79) 
                                                    15(72)   16(82)   17(71)  18(70)  19(87)  20(92)  21(95) 22(100)       C                                           

     1         Bílý Petr                    60:22     3:28     6:24     9:58   12:20   14:43   17:19   17:58   19:23   22:55    24:20   27:21    36:18   37:55   39:25 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:28     2:56     3:34    2:22    2:23    2:36    0:39    1:25    3:32     1:25    3:01     8:57    1:37    1:30 
                                                     41:12    43:10    44:36   47:02   50:28   55:40   58:02   59:52   60:22                                           
                                                      1:47     1:58     1:26    2:26    3:26    5:12    2:22    1:50    0:30                                           
     2         Žejdlík Michal               62:14     3:18     6:24     9:14   11:39   13:53   16:31   17:20   18:45   23:09    24:23   26:39    36:18   37:44   39:09 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:18     3:06     2:50    2:25    2:14    2:38    0:49    1:25    4:24     1:14    2:16     9:39    1:26    1:25 
                                                     41:09    43:31    45:01   47:27   51:34   57:09   59:47   61:36   62:14                                           
                                                      2:00     2:22     1:30    2:26    4:07    5:35    2:38    1:49    0:38                                           
     3         Kraus Milan                  67:05     3:19     6:09     8:57   12:35   14:43   17:36   18:22   20:09   24:26    25:30   27:37    41:42   43:11   45:18 
               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta              3:19     2:50     2:48    3:38    2:08    2:53    0:46    1:47    4:17     1:04    2:07    14:05    1:29    2:07 
                                                     48:26    50:41    52:05   54:22   57:25   62:11   65:05   66:32   67:05                                           
                                                      3:08     2:15     1:24    2:17    3:03    4:46    2:54    1:27    0:33                                           
     4         Mička Jan                    68:48     3:18     6:50     9:47   12:21   14:49   17:47   18:31   20:11   24:06    25:39   30:55    41:05   42:53   44:15 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:18     3:32     2:57    2:34    2:28    2:58    0:44    1:40    3:55     1:33    5:16    10:10    1:48    1:22 
                                                     46:19    48:31    50:09   52:54   56:34   62:34   66:07   68:11   68:48                                           
                                                      2:04     2:12     1:38    2:45    3:40    6:00    3:33    2:04    0:37                                           
     5         Pavel Petr                   69:07     3:15     6:34     9:39   11:59   14:27   17:47   18:58   20:35   25:19    26:43   29:21    40:12   41:51   43:23 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:15     3:19     3:05    2:20    2:28    3:20    1:11    1:37    4:44     1:24    2:38    10:51    1:39    1:32 
                                                     45:54    48:31    50:31   53:15   56:44   62:48   66:28   68:32   69:07                                           
                                                      2:31     2:37     2:00    2:44    3:29    6:04    3:40    2:04    0:35                                           
     6         Fürst Aleš                   71:11     3:08     6:35     9:13   11:29   14:08   20:12   21:09   22:46   31:35    32:40   36:09    47:36   49:18   50:52 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    3:08     3:27     2:38    2:16    2:39    6:04    0:57    1:37    8:49     1:05    3:29    11:27    1:42    1:34 
                                                     52:43    55:06    56:27   58:34   62:08   66:47   69:07   70:43   71:11                                           
                                                      1:51     2:23     1:21    2:07    3:34    4:39    2:20    1:36    0:28                                           
     7         Lederer Pavel                75:01     3:39     6:51    10:09   12:22   14:41   17:51    0.00    0.00    0.00     0.00    0.00     0.00   -----   ----- 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              3:39     3:12     3:18    2:13    2:19    3:10                                                                   
                                                     -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   75:01           573:42   580:39  581:27  584:11 
                                                                                                                       57:10             *116     *111    *110    *112 
                                                    585:13   589:17   590:50  592:13  593:57  595:01  597:52  600:25  601:54   603:23  604:40   607:10  608:19  610:26 
                                                      *113     *105     *104    *102    *114    *115    *101    *116    *117     *119    *120     *121    *122    *123 
                                                    612:10   614:59   615:50  616:33  618:47  620:50                                                                   
                                                      *118     *124     *125    *126    *127    *101                                                                   
     8         Linka Vladislav              79:11     4:23     9:28    13:07   16:18   19:17   22:44   23:36   25:37   29:46    31:44   34:47    47:13   49:22   51:25 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              4:23     5:05     3:39    3:11    2:59    3:27    0:52    2:01    4:09     1:58    3:03    12:26    2:09    2:03 
                                                     54:40    57:44    59:59   62:50   67:57   73:23   76:36   78:34   79:11                                           
                                                      3:15     3:04     2:15    2:51    5:07    5:26    3:13    1:58    0:37                                           
     9         Posselt Martin               79:43     4:06     7:54    11:34   14:13   17:09   20:35   21:33   23:45   27:53    29:29   33:06    47:14   49:08   51:00 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              4:06     3:48     3:40    2:39    2:56    3:26    0:58    2:12    4:08     1:36    3:37    14:08    1:54    1:52 
                                                     53:52    57:25    59:31   62:28   66:51   73:07   76:47   78:59   79:43                                           
                                                      2:52     3:33     2:06    2:57    4:23    6:16    3:40    2:12    0:44                                           
    10         Ženíšek Jan                  88:01     4:18     8:32    11:57   14:46   17:53   22:18   23:13   25:50   31:03    32:38   36:04    51:59   53:53   55:51 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              4:18     4:14     3:25    2:49    3:07    4:25    0:55    2:37    5:13     1:35    3:26    15:55    1:54    1:58 
                                                     58:04    62:00    64:21   67:18   72:22   80:02   84:56   87:14   88:01                                           
                                                      2:13     3:56     2:21    2:57    5:04    7:40    4:54    2:18    0:47                                           
    11         Nosek Petr                   92:09     4:20    10:51    19:40   22:51   26:46   30:14   31:11   33:54   38:16    39:52   43:26    58:57   60:48   62:12 
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměř              4:20     6:31     8:49    3:11    3:55    3:28    0:57    2:43    4:22     1:36    3:34    15:31    1:51    1:24 
                                                     65:09    68:23    70:18   73:29   77:43   84:13   89:36   91:29   92:09                                           
                                                      2:57     3:14     1:55    3:11    4:14    6:30    5:23    1:53    0:40                                           
    12         Koštejn Pavel                93:57     4:09    11:04    15:14   18:16   21:02   24:36   25:38   28:51   37:09    38:47   42:25    57:05   59:47   61:53 
               DOK OK Doksy                           4:09     6:55     4:10    3:02    2:46    3:34    1:02    3:13    8:18     1:38    3:38    14:40    2:42    2:06 
                                                     63:59    68:40    70:23   72:55   77:09   86:22   91:01   93:10   93:57                                           
                                                      2:06     4:41     1:43    2:32    4:14    9:13    4:39    2:09    0:47                                           



H45  (11)                                    5.5 km  200 m   22 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(40)    3(42)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(45)   9(43)   10(36)  11(59)   12(80)  13(81)  14(82) 
                                                    15(71)   16(70)   17(84)  18(88)  19(91)  20(90)  21(93) 22(100)       C                                           

     1         Vydra Ivan                   50:16     1:30     5:39     7:36   12:14   13:16   16:48   18:01   20:42   22:30    29:30   30:50    32:50   33:37   34:42 
               PEN OK RECO SPORT                      1:30     4:09     1:57    4:38    1:02    3:32    1:13    2:41    1:48     7:00    1:20     2:00    0:47    1:05 
                                                     35:56    38:06    39:28   41:56   44:24   45:54   47:54   49:40   50:16                                           
                                                      1:14     2:10     1:22    2:28    2:28    1:30    2:00    1:46    0:36                                           
     2         Hagen Nieke                  51:41     1:32     4:56     6:56   13:25   14:26   18:15   19:29   21:47   23:53    31:10   32:31    34:26   35:17   36:16 
               G30 G30 USV TU Dresden                 1:32     3:24     2:00    6:29    1:01    3:49    1:14    2:18    2:06     7:17    1:21     1:55    0:51    0:59 
                                                     37:40    39:44    41:10   43:35   45:49   47:21   49:19   51:11   51:41                                           
                                                      1:24     2:04     1:26    2:25    2:14    1:32    1:58    1:52    0:30                                           
     3         Hostaš Petr                  54:15     1:16     5:03     7:25   12:13   13:20   17:52   18:11   20:26   22:23    30:28   31:57    34:16   35:10   37:14 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              1:16     3:47     2:22    4:48    1:07    4:32    0:19    2:15    1:57     8:05    1:29     2:19    0:54    2:04 
                                                     38:53    41:26    42:52   45:33   48:17   49:46   51:46   53:41   54:15            17:23                          
                                                      1:39     2:33     1:26    2:41    2:44    1:29    2:00    1:55    0:34              *56                          
     4         Kubec Pavel                  56:39     3:21     7:34     9:53   15:31   16:39   20:14   20:43   23:11   25:24    32:52   34:18    36:14   36:55   39:55 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                3:21     4:13     2:19    5:38    1:08    3:35    0:29    2:28    2:13     7:28    1:26     1:56    0:41    3:00 
                                                     41:31    43:53    45:13   48:01   50:52   52:31   54:08   55:58   56:39                                           
                                                      1:36     2:22     1:20    2:48    2:51    1:39    1:37    1:50    0:41                                           
     5         Doležal Miloš                58:28     1:57     6:08     9:11   15:29   17:14   21:21   22:05   24:33   26:48    34:32   36:01    38:13   39:12   40:44 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 1:57     4:11     3:03    6:18    1:45    4:07    0:44    2:28    2:15     7:44    1:29     2:12    0:59    1:32 
                                                     42:27    45:15    46:47   49:44   52:37   54:13   56:00   57:47   58:28                                           
                                                      1:43     2:48     1:32    2:57    2:53    1:36    1:47    1:47    0:41                                           
     6         Bruner Luboš                 59:37     1:35     5:33     8:21   13:25   14:29   22:56   23:58   26:19   28:42    36:43   38:08    40:18   41:15   42:41 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              1:35     3:58     2:48    5:04    1:04    8:27    1:02    2:21    2:23     8:01    1:25     2:10    0:57    1:26 
                                                     44:10    46:36    47:52   50:33   53:15   55:04   57:02   58:59   59:37            19:23    21:08                 
                                                      1:29     2:26     1:16    2:41    2:42    1:49    1:58    1:57    0:38              *56      *47                 
     7         Fiala Zdeněk                 63:38     1:49     6:12     9:22   15:20   16:35   20:54   22:08   24:49   27:31    36:18   38:15    40:35   41:41   43:19 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                   1:49     4:23     3:10    5:58    1:15    4:19    1:14    2:41    2:42     8:47    1:57     2:20    1:06    1:38 
                                                     45:05    48:02    49:40   52:41   56:26   58:16   60:49   63:00   63:38                                           
                                                      1:46     2:57     1:38    3:01    3:45    1:50    2:33    2:11    0:38                                           
     8         Kovář Karel                  64:19     1:49     5:37     7:54   13:07   14:12   30:15   31:11   33:36   35:39    42:29   43:54    45:55   47:05   48:19 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              1:49     3:48     2:17    5:13    1:05   16:03    0:56    2:25    2:03     6:50    1:25     2:01    1:10    1:14 
                                                     49:49    52:11    53:36   56:16   58:57   60:26   61:58   63:46   64:19            19:03                          
                                                      1:30     2:22     1:25    2:40    2:41    1:29    1:32    1:48    0:33              *56                          
     9         Hejtmánek Vladimír           66:35     2:08     6:36     9:11   16:26   17:45   22:17   23:28   27:58   30:38    41:22   43:27    46:02   47:03   48:59 
               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha                   2:08     4:28     2:35    7:15    1:19    4:32    1:11    4:30    2:40    10:44    2:05     2:35    1:01    1:56 
                                                     50:40    53:16    54:43   57:42   60:30   62:05   63:55   66:00   66:35                                           
                                                      1:41     2:36     1:27    2:59    2:48    1:35    1:50    2:05    0:35                                           
    10         Doškář Boris                 74:49     2:01     7:05    10:03   17:06   18:37   24:46   25:16   28:46   32:04    42:54   45:03    47:38   48:51   51:13 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:01     5:04     2:58    7:03    1:31    6:09    0:30    3:30    3:18    10:50    2:09     2:35    1:13    2:22 
                                                     53:17    56:44    58:31   62:29   66:08   68:37   71:17   74:03   74:49                                           
                                                      2:04     3:27     1:47    3:58    3:39    2:29    2:40    2:46    0:46                                           
    11         Kovář Boris                  84:15     2:24     8:30    12:22   20:26   22:16   29:42   30:22   34:49   38:01    49:30   52:42    57:09   58:24   60:34 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              2:24     6:06     3:52    8:04    1:50    7:26    0:40    4:27    3:12    11:29    3:12     4:27    1:15    2:10 
                                                     62:55    66:05    68:33   72:17   76:10   78:20   80:58   83:31   84:15                                           
                                                      2:21     3:10     2:28    3:44    3:53    2:10    2:38    2:33    0:44                                           



H50  (10)                                    5.2 km  195 m   17 K                            
                                                     1(33)    2(50)    3(52)   4(54)   5(45)   6(43)   7(36)   8(80)   9(79)   10(72)  11(83)   12(85)  13(87)  14(93) 
                                                    15(95)   16(97)  17(100)       C                                                                                   

     1         Dikoš Pavel                  46:19     3:05     7:14     9:41   12:43   15:25   17:19   23:56   26:06   27:20    29:31   31:42    33:57   36:26   41:00 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:05     4:09     2:27    3:02    2:42    1:54    6:37    2:10    1:14     2:11    2:11     2:15    2:29    4:34 
                                                     43:36    44:22    45:51   46:19                                                                                   
                                                      2:36     0:46     1:29    0:28                                                                                   
     2         Sucharda Jiří                49:27     3:18     7:26     8:58   13:59   16:45   18:44   26:01   28:15   30:14    31:54   34:13    36:26   38:47   43:48 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                      3:18     4:08     1:32    5:01    2:46    1:59    7:17    2:14    1:59     1:40    2:19     2:13    2:21    5:01 
                                                     47:04    47:42    48:52   49:27                                                                                   
                                                      3:16     0:38     1:10    0:35                                                                                   
     3         Průcha Miloslav              51:54     4:07     9:16    13:29   16:37   19:23   21:20   27:59   30:09   31:33    33:36   36:43    39:13   42:16   46:44 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 4:07     5:09     4:13    3:08    2:46    1:57    6:39    2:10    1:24     2:03    3:07     2:30    3:03    4:28 
                                                     49:24    50:05    51:26   51:54                                                                                   
                                                      2:40     0:41     1:21    0:28                                                                                   
     4         Provazník Jiří               52:13     3:37     7:57    12:05   15:05   19:42   21:36   28:04   30:44   32:00    33:50   36:10    38:28   40:54   45:48 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               3:37     4:20     4:08    3:00    4:37    1:54    6:28    2:40    1:16     1:50    2:20     2:18    2:26    4:54 
                                                     48:23    49:24    51:41   52:13                                                                                   
                                                      2:35     1:01     2:17    0:32                                                                                   
     5         Eiselt Miloš                 57:06     3:21     8:43    10:35   13:55   17:51   20:08   29:22   32:20   33:55    36:28   39:17    42:12   45:09   50:40 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:21     5:22     1:52    3:20    3:56    2:17    9:14    2:58    1:35     2:33    2:49     2:55    2:57    5:31 
                                                     53:32    54:25    56:21   57:06                                                                                   
                                                      2:52     0:53     1:56    0:45                                                                                   
     6         Konopáč Jiří                 58:03     3:41     9:32    11:15   15:27   19:13   22:04   29:50   32:29   33:55    36:45   39:22    42:16   45:38   52:12 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               3:41     5:51     1:43    4:12    3:46    2:51    7:46    2:39    1:26     2:50    2:37     2:54    3:22    6:34 
                                                     54:50    55:45    57:22   58:03                                                                                   
                                                      2:38     0:55     1:37    0:41                                                                                   
     7         Hoidekr Pavel                60:14     3:33     8:38    10:15   19:18   22:29   24:45   32:04   34:44   36:24    38:43   41:14    44:19   47:05   52:25 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    3:33     5:05     1:37    9:03    3:11    2:16    7:19    2:40    1:40     2:19    2:31     3:05    2:46    5:20 
                                                     55:49    58:10    59:37   60:14                                                                                   
                                                      3:24     2:21     1:27    0:37                                                                                   
     8         Pávek Miloš                  64:09     4:19     9:39    14:57   19:51   23:45   26:17   34:47   37:52   39:48    41:56   44:44    47:53   51:11   57:11 
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 4:19     5:20     5:18    4:54    3:54    2:32    8:30    3:05    1:56     2:08    2:48     3:09    3:18    6:00 
                                                     60:10    61:39    63:24   64:09                                                                                   
                                                      2:59     1:29     1:45    0:45                                                                                   
     9         Hulha Karel                  93:07    14:30    21:33    24:10   29:19   37:57   40:35   52:14   56:40   59:21    66:04   70:43    74:06   77:57   84:41 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep             14:30     7:03     2:37    5:09    8:38    2:38   11:39    4:26    2:41     6:43    4:39     3:23    3:51    6:44 
                                                     88:36    89:31    92:26   93:07                                                                                   
                                                      3:55     0:55     2:55    0:41                                                                                   
    10         Swoboda Petr                106:09     8:39    18:51    23:10   30:02   36:35   41:06   56:47   62:18   65:13    69:09   74:11    78:57   83:46   95:40 
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              8:39    10:12     4:19    6:52    6:33    4:31   15:41    5:31    2:55     3:56    5:02     4:46    4:49   11:54 
                                                    100:44   102:07   105:19  106:09                                                                                   
                                                      5:04     1:23     3:12    0:50                                                                                   



H55  (5)                                     4.8 km  150 m   13 K                            
                                                     1(40)    2(49)    3(52)   4(54)   5(44)   6(36)   7(83)   8(85)   9(88)   10(91)  11(93)   12(96) 13(100)       C 

     1         Kaška Rudolf                 49:35     4:59    10:00    11:17   16:29   20:17   28:46   33:36   36:31   38:59    42:18   44:30    46:53   48:57   49:35 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       4:59     5:01     1:17    5:12    3:48    8:29    4:50    2:55    2:28     3:19    2:12     2:23    2:04    0:38 
     2         Kadavý Zdeněk                55:46     7:22    13:33    15:12   19:39   23:19   32:54   38:56   41:51   44:46    47:54   50:07    53:06   55:09   55:46 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       7:22     6:11     1:39    4:27    3:40    9:35    6:02    2:55    2:55     3:08    2:13     2:59    2:03    0:37 
     3         Jedlička Miroslav            91:22     8:08    18:33    21:01   26:48   32:10   44:44   66:47   71:59   75:54    80:03   83:22    86:58   90:18   91:22 
               JEN OB Jenišovice                      8:08    10:25     2:28    5:47    5:22   12:34   22:03    5:12    3:55     4:09    3:19     3:36    3:20    1:04 
     4         Nový Jiří                    99:29    15:38    25:39    27:44   33:37   40:23   54:06   72:22   76:35   80:25    85:29   88:53    95:19   98:35   99:29 
               CHA OK Chrastava                      15:38    10:01     2:05    5:53    6:46   13:43   18:16    4:13    3:50     5:04    3:24     6:26    3:16    0:54 

               Hudský Vlastimil              disk     6:37    11:24    12:22   15:23   18:28   26:14   30:27   32:52   35:16    37:36   -----    41:04   42:51   43:28 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               6:37     4:47     0:58    3:01    3:05    7:46    4:13    2:25    2:24     2:20             3:28    1:47    0:37 



H60  (10)                                    4.4 km  140 m   16 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(39)    3(43)   4(50)   5(49)   6(36)   7(80)   8(79)   9(72)   10(82)  11(71)   12(70)  13(87)  14(90) 
                                                    15(96)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

     1         Bartkowiak Edward            43:54     1:41     5:33     8:53   11:52   13:46   18:14   20:31   21:51   24:31    26:56   28:28    31:09   34:24   39:03 
               XXP XXP Poland                         1:41     3:52     3:20    2:59    1:54    4:28    2:17    1:20    2:40     2:25    1:32     2:41    3:15    4:39 
                                                     41:41    43:22    43:54                                                                                           
                                                      2:38     1:41     0:32                                                                                           
     2         Jakubec Jindřich             44:40     1:49     5:12     8:41   11:37   12:42   17:35   20:03   21:56   24:05    26:55   28:36    31:05   34:45   39:26 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               1:49     3:23     3:29    2:56    1:05    4:53    2:28    1:53    2:09     2:50    1:41     2:29    3:40    4:41 
                                                     42:09    44:14    44:40                                                                                           
                                                      2:43     2:05     0:26                                                                                           
     3         Helmut Conrad                44:49     1:48     5:06     8:35   11:21   15:24   19:48   22:11   23:28   26:31    28:39   30:05    32:13   35:46   40:07 
               G30 G30 USV TU Dresden                 1:48     3:18     3:29    2:46    4:03    4:24    2:23    1:17    3:03     2:08    1:26     2:08    3:33    4:21 
                                                     42:25    44:13    44:49                                                                                           
                                                      2:18     1:48     0:36                                                                                           
     4         Lukavec Miloslav             48:07     1:41     5:20     9:22   12:47   14:11   19:13   21:56   23:21   25:20    27:49   29:23    32:32   36:33   42:18 
               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablone              1:41     3:39     4:02    3:25    1:24    5:02    2:43    1:25    1:59     2:29    1:34     3:09    4:01    5:45 
                                                     44:59    47:23    48:07                                                                                           
                                                      2:41     2:24     0:44                                                                                           
     5         Barták Jiří                  49:08     2:10     5:27     9:16   12:28   13:36   18:38   21:44   23:31   26:41    29:46   31:30    34:12   38:21   43:32 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       2:10     3:17     3:49    3:12    1:08    5:02    3:06    1:47    3:10     3:05    1:44     2:42    4:09    5:11 
                                                     46:28    48:33    49:08                                                                                           
                                                      2:56     2:05     0:35                                                                                           
     6         Babický Tomáš                50:19     1:25     4:55    10:26   13:59   15:07   20:34   23:29   25:04   27:10    30:25   32:15    35:23   39:09   44:28 
               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměř              1:25     3:30     5:31    3:33    1:08    5:27    2:55    1:35    2:06     3:15    1:50     3:08    3:46    5:19 
                                                     47:21    49:36    50:19                                                                                           
                                                      2:53     2:15     0:43                                                                                           
     7         Hláváč Jaroslav              52:12     2:22     6:06    10:33   13:59   14:58   19:49   23:06   25:01   27:08    30:38   32:02    34:44   39:00   45:36 
               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bo              2:22     3:44     4:27    3:26    0:59    4:51    3:17    1:55    2:07     3:30    1:24     2:42    4:16    6:36 
                                                     48:37    51:32    52:12                                                                                           
                                                      3:01     2:55     0:40                                                                                           
     8         Ender Volker                 57:20     2:55     6:59    11:19   15:22   16:48   22:16   25:54   27:55   30:55    34:06   36:06    39:20   44:55   50:47 
               G38 G38 Turbine Zittau                 2:55     4:04     4:20    4:03    1:26    5:28    3:38    2:01    3:00     3:11    2:00     3:14    5:35    5:52 
                                                     53:59    56:35    57:20                                                                                           
                                                      3:12     2:36     0:45                                                                                           
     9         Dubský Josef                 69:53     2:50     7:40    13:13   17:08   18:36   27:37   32:08   34:15   37:42    44:21   46:57    50:15   54:30   61:20 
               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severot              2:50     4:50     5:33    3:55    1:28    9:01    4:31    2:07    3:27     6:39    2:36     3:18    4:15    6:50 
                                                     66:28    69:07    69:53                                                                                           
                                                      5:08     2:39     0:46                                                                                           

               Pospíšil Jiří                 disk     1:28     5:30     9:29   12:54   13:58   18:58   -----   23:29   25:40    28:35   30:51    33:53   37:48   43:33 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                      1:28     4:02     3:59    3:25    1:04    5:00            4:31    2:11     2:55    2:16     3:02    3:55    5:45 
                                                     46:19    48:29    49:04                                                                                           
                                                      2:46     2:10     0:35                                                                                           



H65  (8)                                     4.2 km  130 m   16 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(40)    3(42)   4(44)   5(51)   6(49)   7(58)   8(61)   9(33)   10(36)  11(67)   12(95)  13(90)  14(93) 
                                                    15(94)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

     1         Smetana Radim                54:38     2:15     7:16    10:24   13:55   18:41   20:02   27:47   31:12   33:41    35:30   43:59    46:16   48:58   50:55 
               CHA OK Chrastava                       2:15     5:01     3:08    3:31    4:46    1:21    7:45    3:25    2:29     1:49    8:29     2:17    2:42    1:57 
                                                     52:43    53:56    54:38                                                                                           
                                                      1:48     1:13     0:42                                                                                           
     2         Kraus Jan                    60:38     2:05     6:48    10:07   13:22   17:18   18:46   24:58   29:12   35:57    40:29   48:59    51:05   55:05   56:54 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    2:05     4:43     3:19    3:15    3:56    1:28    6:12    4:14    6:45     4:32    8:30     2:06    4:00    1:49 
                                                     58:36    59:56    60:38                                                                                           
                                                      1:42     1:20     0:42                                                                                           
     3         Zakouřil Václav              66:53     2:40     8:29    11:50   16:58   22:50   24:13   32:41   36:56   39:46    43:23   53:42    56:12   59:12   62:11 
               TUV SOK TJ Turnov                      2:40     5:49     3:21    5:08    5:52    1:23    8:28    4:15    2:50     3:37   10:19     2:30    3:00    2:59 
                                                     64:40    66:06    66:53                                                                                           
                                                      2:29     1:26     0:47                                                                                           
     4         Folprecht Eduard             71:29     5:47    10:56    13:34   17:04   21:10   22:55   30:02   36:16   39:23    45:10   53:52    56:03   59:30   67:15 
               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               5:47     5:09     2:38    3:30    4:06    1:45    7:07    6:14    3:07     5:47    8:42     2:11    3:27    7:45 
                                                     69:41    70:55    71:29                                                                                           
                                                      2:26     1:14     0:34                                                                                           
     5         Rainer Müller                71:36     2:39     9:04    12:30   17:47   23:14   24:52   34:23   39:41   43:11    45:13   57:41    60:30   64:16   67:04 
               G30 G30 USV TU Dresden                 2:39     6:25     3:26    5:17    5:27    1:38    9:31    5:18    3:30     2:02   12:28     2:49    3:46    2:48 
                                                     69:16    70:48    71:36                                                                                           
                                                      2:12     1:32     0:48                                                                                           
     6         Nejezchleba Jiří             72:20     2:47     8:31    12:03   16:38   22:12   23:47   31:51   36:53   44:14    48:02   57:48    60:51   64:33   67:12 
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                2:47     5:44     3:32    4:35    5:34    1:35    8:04    5:02    7:21     3:48    9:46     3:03    3:42    2:39 
                                                     70:01    71:32    72:20                                                                                           
                                                      2:49     1:31     0:48                                                                                           
     7         Lukáš Zdeněk                 82:23     2:51     8:35    12:19   16:54   24:40   26:32   40:15   48:56   52:14    54:34   66:13    69:05   74:55   77:28 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    2:51     5:44     3:44    4:35    7:46    1:52   13:43    8:41    3:18     2:20   11:39     2:52    5:50    2:33 
                                                     80:04    81:39    82:23                                                                                           
                                                      2:36     1:35     0:44                                                                                           
     8         Matoušek Luboš              100:57     3:37    11:27    16:19   23:01   30:09   34:01   46:43   55:56   61:54    65:30   81:02    84:58   90:09   94:27 
               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec               3:37     7:50     4:52    6:42    7:08    3:52   12:42    9:13    5:58     3:36   15:32     3:56    5:11    4:18 
                                                     96:48    99:36   100:57                                                                                           
                                                      2:21     2:48     1:21                                                                                           



H70  (8)                                     3.4 km  100 m   12 K                            
                                                     1(38)    2(39)    3(42)   4(44)   5(51)   6(49)   7(59)   8(67)   9(95)   10(93)  11(94)  12(100)       C         

     1         Novotný Frantiček            46:08     2:22     5:58     9:27   12:25   20:21   21:42   29:03   35:18   40:00    43:12   44:32    45:32   46:08         
               USK USK Slavie Ústí n.L                2:22     3:36     3:29    2:58    7:56    1:21    7:21    6:15    4:42     3:12    1:20     1:00    0:36         
     2         Heineman Rolf                54:49     2:41     7:51    11:30   17:20   23:34   26:52   35:45   45:09   47:34    51:00   52:49    54:06   54:49         
               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresd              2:41     5:10     3:39    5:50    6:14    3:18    8:53    9:24    2:25     3:26    1:49     1:17    0:43         
     3         Mašek Pavel                  56:49     2:54     8:02    12:15   16:43   22:22   24:18   35:14   44:26   47:11    51:44   54:27    55:58   56:49         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:54     5:08     4:13    4:28    5:39    1:56   10:56    9:12    2:45     4:33    2:43     1:31    0:51         
     4         Křtěnský Jaroslav            58:00     2:49     8:16    12:57   17:29   24:17   26:02   35:38   45:23   48:17    51:47   55:08    56:55   58:00         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:49     5:27     4:41    4:32    6:48    1:45    9:36    9:45    2:54     3:30    3:21     1:47    1:05         
     5         Štrojsa Josef                59:24     3:40     8:54    13:19   18:18   23:53   25:37   36:10   47:01   50:06    54:42   56:45    58:31   59:24         
               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov                3:40     5:14     4:25    4:59    5:35    1:44   10:33   10:51    3:05     4:36    2:03     1:46    0:53         
     6         Beránek Miroslav             65:22     2:41     7:51    11:58   17:24   28:33   30:11   40:15   51:57   56:26    60:08   62:42    64:29   65:22         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:41     5:10     4:07    5:26   11:09    1:38   10:04   11:42    4:29     3:42    2:34     1:47    0:53         
     7         Langr Jan                    67:50     2:54     8:41    15:25   20:12   26:46   29:40   40:24   54:14   57:28    62:00   64:42    66:42   67:50         
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 2:54     5:47     6:44    4:47    6:34    2:54   10:44   13:50    3:14     4:32    2:42     2:00    1:08         
     8         Haufe Horst                 114:41     4:05    11:59    18:43   31:32   43:39   48:41   70:48   89:59   96:12   103:27  109:03   112:53  114:41         
               G38 G38 Turbine Zittau                 4:05     7:54     6:44   12:49   12:07    5:02   22:07   19:11    6:13     7:15    5:36     3:50    1:48         



HDR  (11)                                    2.6 km  75 m   6 K                              
                                                     1(32)    2(58)    3(57)   4(65)   5(97)  6(100)       C                                                           

     1         Peterka Jakub                18:08     3:07     6:22    10:34   12:47   15:30   17:26   18:08                                                           
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    3:07     3:15     4:12    2:13    2:43    1:56    0:42                                                           
     2         Martanová Lea                23:40     3:50     9:06    14:12   17:21   20:48   22:50   23:40                                                           
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              3:50     5:16     5:06    3:09    3:27    2:02    0:50                                                           
     3         Husákovi Zděnda a Ondra      23:42     3:32     8:54    13:42   16:45   20:23   23:00   23:42                                                           
               XXX XXX NER                            3:32     5:22     4:48    3:03    3:38    2:37    0:42                                                           
     4         Podrábský Ctiborek           27:43     4:07     8:45    13:23   18:13   23:11   26:36   27:43           26:40                                           
               VLI Slavia Liberec orient              4:07     4:38     4:38    4:50    4:58    3:25    1:07            *100                                           
     5         Riby Philip                  28:33     5:44    11:42    17:18   20:37   24:26   27:28   28:33                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              5:44     5:58     5:36    3:19    3:49    3:02    1:05                                                           
     6         Žejdlíková Eliška            30:06     5:24    11:50    17:42   21:51   26:23   29:22   30:06                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              5:24     6:26     5:52    4:09    4:32    2:59    0:44                                                           
     7         Šašek Jan                    30:46     3:46    13:54    20:37   23:36   26:51   29:58   30:46                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              3:46    10:08     6:43    2:59    3:15    3:07    0:48                                                           
     8         Šimek Vojtěch                33:15     4:57    17:56    24:14   26:49   30:09   32:24   33:15                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              4:57    12:59     6:18    2:35    3:20    2:15    0:51                                                           
     9         Klášterková Ela              43:00     6:21    17:58    28:25   32:54   38:24   41:44   43:00                                                           
               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tep              6:21    11:37    10:27    4:29    5:30    3:20    1:16                                                           
    10         Gešev Martínek               56:40    11:43    22:36    32:25   38:05   47:00   54:14   56:40                                                           
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor               11:43    10:53     9:49    5:40    8:55    7:14    2:26                                                           

               Janoušek Slávek               disk     3:23     7:56    12:39   15:27   18:29   -----   22:22                                                           
               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 3:23     4:33     4:43    2:48    3:02            3:53                                                           



P3  (6)                                      3.1 km  100 m   14 K                            
                                                     1(31)    2(62)    3(35)   4(36)   5(58)   6(80)   7(79)   8(72)   9(83)   10(88)  11(91)   12(96)  13(97) 14(100) 
                                                         C                                                                                                             

     1         Voborníková Tereza           57:48     2:21     4:56     9:13   15:14   20:08   23:38   25:48   29:42   33:47    42:33   45:56    51:32   55:01   57:10 
               EKONOM PRAHA OUTDOOR                   2:21     2:35     4:17    6:01    4:54    3:30    2:10    3:54    4:05     8:46    3:23     5:36    3:29    2:09 
                                                     57:48                                                                                                             
                                                      0:38                                                                                                             
     2         Dolejší Miloš                61:36     2:19     5:20     9:07   12:30   19:15   23:18   25:38   31:18   37:47    46:19   50:22    55:18   58:28   60:49 
               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor                2:19     3:01     3:47    3:23    6:45    4:03    2:20    5:40    6:29     8:32    4:03     4:56    3:10    2:21 
                                                     61:36                                                                                                             
                                                      0:47                                                                                                             
     3         Kunc Martin                  63:16     1:55     6:50    12:35   16:16   20:04   22:38   24:53   35:31   39:50    45:57   49:28    57:58   60:51   62:43 
               XXX XXX NER                            1:55     4:55     5:45    3:41    3:48    2:34    2:15   10:38    4:19     6:07    3:31     8:30    2:53    1:52 
                                                     63:16                                                                                                             
                                                      0:33                                                                                                             
     4         Rejzková Marcela            101:39     4:39    10:18    15:44   23:56   33:36   41:00   45:57   52:27   60:56    73:51   82:31    91:42   95:52  100:15 
               XXX XXX NER                            4:39     5:39     5:26    8:12    9:40    7:24    4:57    6:30    8:29    12:55    8:40     9:11    4:10    4:23 
                                                    101:39                                                                                                             
                                                      1:24                                                                                                             
     5         Domašinská Renata           101:40     4:39    10:22    15:41   23:36   33:28   40:59   45:54   52:25   60:56    73:50   82:31    91:31   95:55  100:16 
               XXX XXX NER                            4:39     5:43     5:19    7:55    9:52    7:31    4:55    6:31    8:31    12:54    8:41     9:00    4:24    4:21 
                                                    101:40                                                                                                             
                                                      1:24                                                                                                             

               Žemla Matěj                   disk     6:15    10:40    19:13   22:40   30:32   37:21   43:32   53:35   67:57    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SCP OK Sparta Praha                    6:15     4:25     8:33    3:27    7:52    6:49    6:11   10:03   14:22                                           
                                                    111:20                                                                                                             
                                                     43:23                                                                                                             



P5  (10)                                     5.4 km  185 m   18 K                            
                                                     1(59)    2(36)    3(33)   4(48)   5(50)   6(49)   7(79)   8(72)   9(75)   10(74)  11(80)   12(82)  13(85)  14(87) 
                                                    15(93)   16(96)   17(97) 18(100)       C                                                                           

     1         Kolman Jan                   64:24     5:00     8:02     9:55   16:48   20:28   21:38   26:15   29:56   33:23    36:04   42:53    44:24   48:46   51:28 
               XXX XXX NER                            5:00     3:02     1:53    6:53    3:40    1:10    4:37    3:41    3:27     2:41    6:49     1:31    4:22    2:42 
                                                     57:16    61:01    62:29   63:55   64:24                                                                           
                                                      5:48     3:45     1:28    1:26    0:29                                                                           
     2         Burda Michal                 65:27     5:37     8:41    10:27   15:36   18:39   23:32   27:53   30:31   34:21    36:56   42:29    44:23   48:59   51:55 
               XXX XXX NER                            5:37     3:04     1:46    5:09    3:03    4:53    4:21    2:38    3:50     2:35    5:33     1:54    4:36    2:56 
                                                     57:04    61:19    63:07   64:47   65:27                                                                           
                                                      5:09     4:15     1:48    1:40    0:40                                                                           
     3         Hatlapatka Jiří              90:03     6:33    13:42    17:23   21:58   26:17   27:21   35:41   39:37   48:36    51:47   59:34    61:39   65:40   69:04 
               XXX XXX NER                            6:33     7:09     3:41    4:35    4:19    1:04    8:20    3:56    8:59     3:11    7:47     2:05    4:01    3:24 
                                                     78:41    83:39    87:55   89:17   90:03                                                                           
                                                      9:37     4:58     4:16    1:22    0:46                                                                           
     4         Melichar Jaromír             90:07     4:54     8:23    10:33   16:45   21:15   24:23   29:38   32:22   37:25    40:21   61:44    63:30   67:41   71:16 
               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                    4:54     3:29     2:10    6:12    4:30    3:08    5:15    2:44    5:03     2:56   21:23     1:46    4:11    3:35 
                                                     77:40    81:55    87:42   89:32   90:07                                                                           
                                                      6:24     4:15     5:47    1:50    0:35                                                                           
     5         Libich Martin                94:22     6:08     9:29    11:35   21:14   25:17   26:31   34:02   37:23   46:54    49:54   57:56    60:07   64:03   67:45 
               XXX XXX NER                            6:08     3:21     2:06    9:39    4:03    1:14    7:31    3:21    9:31     3:00    8:02     2:11    3:56    3:42 
                                                     79:08    89:13    90:42   93:26   94:22                                                                           
                                                     11:23    10:05     1:29    2:44    0:56                                                                           
     6         Mocker František            103:55     6:27    12:49    17:55   24:46   30:15   32:51   41:25   46:58   53:23    58:58   68:18    71:16   77:18   86:07 
               XXX XXX NER                            6:27     6:22     5:06    6:51    5:29    2:36    8:34    5:33    6:25     5:35    9:20     2:58    6:02    8:49 
                                                     93:17    96:57   100:55  103:07  103:55                                                                           
                                                      7:10     3:40     3:58    2:12    0:48                                                                           
     7         Kolznechtova Veronika       114:27     6:52    10:51    13:22   22:20   28:32   31:20   39:36   43:03   56:31    61:16   72:19    75:20   85:59   90:58 
               XXX XXX NER                            6:52     3:59     2:31    8:58    6:12    2:48    8:16    3:27   13:28     4:45   11:03     3:01   10:39    4:59 
                                                    100:25   107:44   111:16  113:44  114:27                                                                           
                                                      9:27     7:19     3:32    2:28    0:43                                                                           
     8         Vedral Vladimír             117:43    11:48    23:06    26:06   40:11   44:06   47:37   59:19   62:29   72:18    76:27   85:18    88:45   93:34   97:44 
               XXX XXX NER                           11:48    11:18     3:00   14:05    3:55    3:31   11:42    3:10    9:49     4:09    8:51     3:27    4:49    4:10 
                                                    105:04   112:21   114:32  117:11  117:43                                                                           
                                                      7:20     7:17     2:11    2:39    0:32                                                                           
     9         Urban Jan                   118:05     6:53    10:17    12:30   23:08   29:14   30:19   42:37   50:01   54:40    58:01   65:54    78:14   84:04   90:36 
               ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy                  6:53     3:24     2:13   10:38    6:06    1:05   12:18    7:24    4:39     3:21    7:53    12:20    5:50    6:32 
                                                    101:58   111:06   114:58  117:15  118:05                                                                           
                                                     11:22     9:08     3:52    2:17    0:50                                                                           
    10         Ajchlerová Denisa           129:09     6:50    14:02    19:27   26:36   33:36   38:45   54:21   58:26   69:43    73:24   84:46    89:03   98:38  103:48 
               XXX XXX NER                            6:50     7:12     5:25    7:09    7:00    5:09   15:36    4:05   11:17     3:41   11:22     4:17    9:35    5:10 
                                                    113:52   124:54   126:26  128:25  129:09                                                                           
                                                     10:04    11:02     1:32    1:59    0:44