2. závod JO LDC st 28.3.2012 19:28
Startovní listina vytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Čip Jméno                     Klub                               Start 


D10  (6)           1.7 km  55 m   8 K      

   440490 Reisingerová Eliška       DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice        0:00 
  2032102 Linková Lucie             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ         6:00 
     8126 Martanová Elin            VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       12:00 
     2073 Heinemann Wenke           G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresden        18:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             24:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             30:00 



D10L  (4)          2.6 km  75 m   6 K      

   207860 Podrábská Maruška         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       50:00 
   997929 Horáková Kateřina         LDC LDC KOB Děčín                  56:00 
     8306 Podrábská Bětuška         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       62:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             68:00 



D12  (10)          1.8 km  55 m   8 K      

   420417 Matějková Zuzana          LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       68:00 
     4366 Jeřábková Nina            BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             71:00 
    52925 Pavlová Martina           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       74:00 
   434808 Dolejší Kateřina          STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            77:00 
    52924 Riby Rose                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       80:00 
     7773 Šmolová Adéla             DOK OK Doksy                       83:00 
   361924 Lejsková Barbora          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       86:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             89:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             92:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             95:00 



D14  (20)          2.4 km  95 m   10 K     

   411616 Sokolářová Šárka          TUV SOK TJ Turnov                   1:00 
     4367 Staňová Karolína          BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              4:00 
     8223 Nejezchlebová Martina     TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ         7:00 
   428206 Labská Karolína           LLI TJ Loko Liberec                10:00 
     4368 Nováková Lucie            BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             13:00 
   232494 Žejdlíková Karolína       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       16:00 
   411521 Thořová Markéta           TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  19:00 
     4363 Jeřábková Ema             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             22:00 
   426323 Doubková Petra            VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       25:00 
     4357 Janoušková Lucie          BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             28:00 
    51211 Krausová Hana             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                31:00 
     4362 Kohoutová Barbora         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             34:00 
   428241 Žihlová Anna              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                37:00 
     4365 Řezáčová Veronika         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             40:00 
   990819 Julia Hänchen             G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schandau       43:00 
   303919 Kubecová Kateřina         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            46:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             49:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             52:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             55:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             58:00 



D16  (6)           3.4 km  140 m   12 K    

    51537 Linková Alena             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ         7:00 
     8435 Kameníková Andrea         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             13:00 
   231920 Nejezchlebová Barbora     TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        19:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             25:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             31:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             37:00 



D18  (8)           5.0 km  205 m   15 K    

     7759 Charousková Lucie         DOK OK Doksy                       47:00 
   416850 Lejsková Martina          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       53:00 
     8198 Smetanová Alžběta         CHA OK Chrastava                   59:00 
     8443 Gotvaldová Dominika       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             65:00 
   410734 Hoidekrová Lucie          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                71:00 
    52907 Hřebřinová Tereza         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            77:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             83:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             89:00 



D20  (2)           6.4 km  240 m   22 K    

     8131 Linková Kateřina          SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        88:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             94:00 



D21K  (24)         4.4 km  135 m   17 K    

     8441 Kameníková Kateřina       BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              0:00 
  2032117 Hyxová Radka              VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer        2:00 
     8115 Neradová Eva              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        4:00 
    51134 Kalenská Lenka            SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk         6:00 
   232915 Kovářová Josefa           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic        8:00 
     7847 Ender, Franka             G38 G38 Turbine Zittau             10:00 
     8438 Jeřábková Tereza          BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             12:00 
     8476 Šípová Jana               FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr       14:00 
   336701 Geševa Radka              STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            16:00 
     5177 Pachnerová Dominika       CHA OK Chrastava                   18:00 
   420453 Kovářová Julie            LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       20:00 
    49973 Žitná Jana                SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles       22:00 
    49983 Kučerková Romana          STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            24:00 
   411767 Posseltová Tereza         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       26:00 
          Kučerová Jana             VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       28:00 
     8113 Pavlíková Jitka           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       30:00 
   682088 Kovářová Lenka            LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       32:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             34:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             36:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             38:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             40:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             42:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             44:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             46:00 



D21L  (18)         7.7 km  245 m   21 K    

     9061 Henychová Zuzana          VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer        1:00 
     8546 Korejčíková Dáďa          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 5:00 
    49987 Bernášková Petra          STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor             9:00 
   416846 Krpatová Klára            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       13:00 
   515087 Kochová Nikola            TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        17:00 
     9482 Hrobařová Lenka           ASU Magnus Orienteering            21:00 
   876522 Krafková Lucie            TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        25:00 
          Ehlerová Jana             VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       29:00 
   253131 Štičková Anna             TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        33:00 
     7710 Volfová Julie             VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       37:00 
   897368 Hradecká Petra            DOK OK Doksy                       41:00 
   887906 Kašková Kateřina          CHA OK Chrastava                   45:00 
   502214 Heinemann Anne            G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresden        49:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             53:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             57:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             61:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             65:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             69:00 



D35  (12)          5.5 km  200 m   22 K    

   361943 Koucká Ivana              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              65:00 
    51809 Linková Iva               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        69:00 
   434839 Dolejší Lenka             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            73:00 
     8432 Janatová Markéta          BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             77:00 
     7724 Švábková Šárka            TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        81:00 
     8142 Linková Alena             SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        85:00 
     8307 Podrábská Marie           VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       89:00 
    52118 Žemlová Eva               SCP OK Sparta Praha                93:00 
   232536 Lošťáková Ivana           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       97:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            101:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            105:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            109:00 



D40  (10)          5.2 km  195 m   17 K    

   236061 Reisingerová Martina      DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice       65:00 
  2032126 Fürstová Kateřina         LLI TJ Loko Liberec                69:00 
   420454 Matějková Martina         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       73:00 
   410359 Posseltová Romana         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       77:00 
   434597 Žihlová Lucie             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                81:00 
     8256 Zuzánková Růžena          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       85:00 
   446418 Kavková Dana              SCP OK Sparta Praha                89:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             93:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             97:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            101:00 



D45  (8)           4.8 km  150 m   13 K    

     8445 Pávková Jana              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             63:00 
   232914 Kovářová Alena            LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       69:00 
   620713 Heike Leideck             G30 G30 USV TU Dresden             75:00 
    52909 Abelová Ivana             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            81:00 
   232618 Večeřová Ivana            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       87:00 
     6236 Ansorge Silke             G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresden        93:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             99:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            105:00 



D50  (10)          4.4 km  140 m   16 K    

   886261 Kapounová Jitka           DOK OK Doksy                       59:00 
   232182 Šípová Soňa               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             63:00 
     8208 Konopáčová Jana           TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        67:00 
     8464 Kubátová Ivana            BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             71:00 
     8168 Bradnová Věra             CHA OK Chrastava                   75:00 
     8467 Jedličková Zdena          BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             79:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             83:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             87:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             91:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             95:00 



D55  (12)          4.2 km  130 m   16 K    

     8166 Klímová Jitka             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            50:00 
     8433 Bartoňová Marie           BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             54:00 
     7757 Vilimovská Miroslava      DOK OK Doksy                       58:00 
     8110 Neradová Alena            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       62:00 
     8259 Lukavcová Lenka           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       66:00 
     7742 Matoušková Marie          LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad       70:00 
    53641 Hejtmánková Alena         TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               74:00 
     8553 Úlehlová Ivana            BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             78:00 
     8304 Šumberová Zuzana          VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       82:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             86:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             90:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             94:00 



D60  (8)           3.4 km  100 m   12 K    

     5991 Nedvídková Jitka          DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice        0:00 
    51216 Karmazínová Ivana         VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer        4:00 
     8242 Kubíková Helena           LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 8:00 
     6424 Ender, Irina              G38 G38 Turbine Zittau             12:00 
     8283 Pachnerová Jaroslava      VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       16:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             20:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             24:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             28:00 



D65  (10)          3.4 km  75 m   13 K     

     6391 Haufe, Heiderose          G38 G38 Turbine Zittau              2:00 
     8228 Štrojsová Jaroslava       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov             6:00 
     8211 Šlézrová Eva              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        10:00 
    51384 Nejezchlebová Věra        KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            14:00 
     8212 Folprechtová Marie        TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        18:00 
     8542 Langrová Marie            BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             22:00 
    51214 Krausová Marie            LLI TJ Loko Liberec                26:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             30:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             34:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             38:00 



H10  (4)           1.8 km  55 m   8 K      

  1900031 Florian Hänchen           G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schandau        5:00 
  2032132 Bradáč David              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                11:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             17:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             23:00 



H10L  (6)          2.6 km  75 m   6 K      

   232901 Clark Oskar William       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic        3:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                              9:00 
   897367 Riby Thomas               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       15:00 
    51202 Burgr Honza               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                21:00 
   342046 Urbanczyk Petr            LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       27:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             33:00 



H12  (10)          2.4 km  95 m   10 K     

     7758 Synek Antonín             DOK OK Doksy                       67:00 
     4380 Kubec Jan                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             70:00 
     7769 Šmol David                DOK OK Doksy                       73:00 
  2032105 Bradáč Jakub              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                76:00 
     4364 Kameník David             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             79:00 
   446362 Šilar Adam                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            82:00 
    51203 Melichar Petr             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                85:00 
     4369 Vávra Pavel               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             88:00 
     2067 Heinemann Goran           G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresden        91:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             94:00 



H14  (16)          3.4 km  140 m   12 K    

     4378 Birnbaum Adam             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             55:00 
    52904 Ludvík Matyáš             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            58:00 
   331399 Kašpar Ludvík             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             61:00 
    52911 Plachý Jan                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            64:00 
     4370 Mareš Vít                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             67:00 
   682083 Matějka Lukáš             LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       70:00 
     2674 Thoř Tomáš                TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  73:00 
    52910 Pácl Lukáš                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            76:00 
    51207 Melichar Vojtěch          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                79:00 
     4359 Ullrich Jakub             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             82:00 
    99993 Karatsiolis Kryštof       TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        85:00 
     4361 Kosina Matouš             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             88:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             91:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             94:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             97:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            100:00 



H16  (10)          5.0 km  205 m   15 K    

    51208 Kraus Jakub               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 2:00 
   888634 Koštejn Vít               DOK OK Doksy                        5:00 
   428203 Labský Jan                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                 8:00 
     5176 Hlubuček Tomáš            CHA OK Chrastava                   11:00 
     8241 Procházka Dan             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                14:00 
     7763 Hradecký Jaroslav         DOK OK Doksy                       17:00 
    53179 Koucký Martin             EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha              20:00 
     2196 Bohmer Arne               G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresden        23:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             26:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             29:00 



H18  (10)          6.4 km  240 m   22 K    

     8148 Linka Michael             SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk         0:00 
   232512 Posselt Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n        4:00 
   682116 Hulha Lukáš               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic        8:00 
   330671 Nejman Stanislav          CHA OK Chrastava                   12:00 
   896978 Hájek Vojtěch             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       16:00 
     9927 Rybář Leon                VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       20:00 
  2027226 Špetlík Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       24:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             28:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             32:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             36:00 



H21K  (26)         5.9 km  220 m   18 K    

   515195 Koucký Roman              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               0:00 
   410399 Kašpar Ludvík             ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy               4:00 
   361986 Karmazín Petr             VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer        8:00 
   886258 Hradecký Jaroslav         DOK OK Doksy                       12:00 
    51234 Vančura Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       16:00 
    52901 Stránský Michal           BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             20:00 
     8119 Pavlík Bronislav          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       24:00 
    99992 Dubský Aleš               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        28:00 
     8118 Kučerka Jan               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       32:00 
   336118 Manfred Hickethier        G16 G16 SSV Planeta Radebeul       36:00 
    52916 Eiselt Jan                LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       40:00 
   436960 Fürst Matouš              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                44:00 
     8107 Macek Jiří                LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       48:00 
     8302 Škoda Přemek              VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       52:00 
  1984051 Andrej Olunczek           G30 G30 USV TU Dresden             56:00 
     8524 Beránek Petr              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             60:00 
     8105 Kučerka David             LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       64:00 
   682115 Kučera Jindřich           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       68:00 
     8520 Loos Arnošt               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             72:00 
    52928 Škara Vojtěch             LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       76:00 
     8108 Nerad Jaroslav            LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov       80:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             84:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             88:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             92:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             96:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            100:00 



H21L  (32)         10.7 km  325 m   29 K   

     8466 Pávek Petr                BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              2:00 
   515132 Henych Petr               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer        5:00 
   887936 Pavlovec Jan              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              8:00 
  1969696 Kobr Tomáš                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       11:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             14:00 
   515503 Peterka Vojtěch           LLI TJ Loko Liberec                17:00 
  1113108 Michael Könemann          G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schandau       20:00 
     8138 Hromádka Miroslav         SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        23:00 
     8512 Krejčí Jaroslav           BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             26:00 
     8298 Pachner Pavel             VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       29:00 
     8255 Zuzánek Zdeněk            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       32:00 
  1302790 Škoda Jakub               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       35:00 
   410746 Hyka Jan                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        38:00 
     8129 Martan Jiří               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       41:00 
   440499 Danilo Hänchen            G37 G37 ESV Lok Bad Schandau       44:00 
  1302816 Kolařík Tomáš             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             47:00 
     8188 Kadavý Petr               CHA OK Chrastava                   50:00 
   416195 Čech Jan                  FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr       53:00 
   591019 Jens Leibiger             G11 G11 Post SV Dresden            56:00 
   887159 Hostaš Petr               TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        59:00 
     8456 Lomič Šimon               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             62:00 
    53636 Hejtmánek Martin          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               65:00 
  1301635 Suslov Sergej             VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       68:00 
     8487 Mareš Martin              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             71:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             74:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             77:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             80:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             83:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             86:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             89:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             92:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             95:00 



H35  (8)           8.2 km  280 m   25 K    

    49963 Rubáček Jan               VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer        6:00 
   682112 Kučera Martin             LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       14:00 
    51565 Žemla Tomáš               SCP OK Sparta Praha                22:00 
     8485 Karvánek Petr             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             30:00 
    49971 Žitný Tomáš               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles       38:00 
     2059 Heinemann Bjorn           G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresden        46:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             54:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             62:00 



H40  (18)          6.4 km  240 m   22 K    

   336778 Nosek Petr                DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice       48:00 
   436961 Fürst Aleš                LLI TJ Loko Liberec                50:00 
    51279 Bílý Petr                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       52:00 
     8141 Linka Vladislav           SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        54:00 
   232256 Posselt Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       56:00 
   887931 Koštejn Pavel             DOK OK Doksy                       58:00 
   434598 Bradáč Stanislav          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                60:00 
    51280 Mička Jan                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       62:00 
     8149 Ženíšek Jan               SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        64:00 
   897351 Pavel Petr                LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       66:00 
     7735 Švábek Karel              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        68:00 
   682100 Žejdlík Michal            LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       70:00 
   941971 Torsten Kaufmann          G30 G30 USV TU Dresden             72:00 
     8127 Krausz Milan              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Pr       74:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             76:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             78:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             80:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             82:00 



H45  (14)          5.5 km  200 m   22 K    

   682080 Kovář Karel               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic        1:00 
   630617 Hagen Nieke               G30 G30 USV TU Dresden              5:00 
    49985 Kubec Pavel               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor             9:00 
    53639 Hejtmánek Vladimír        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               13:00 
   899153 Kovář Boris               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       17:00 
     8523 Doležal Miloš             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             21:00 
   416829 Hostaš Petr               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       25:00 
   300915 Arne Liscovius            G30 G30 USV TU Dresden             29:00 
     8490 Doškář Boris              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             33:00 
   682114 Bruner Luboš              LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       37:00 
   232177 Fiala Zdeněk              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha               41:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             45:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             49:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             53:00 



H50  (14)          5.2 km  195 m   17 K    

    50000 Dikoš Pavel               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor              1:00 
    52927 Hulha Karel               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic        5:00 
     8220 Konopáč Jiří              TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ         9:00 
   682076 Eiselt Miloš              LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       13:00 
  1958242 Průcha Miloslav           BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             17:00 
     8221 Provazník Jiří            TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        21:00 
     8240 Hoidekr Pavel             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                25:00 
   232499 Swoboda Petr              LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       29:00 
    51542 Sucharda Jiří             JEN OB Jenišovice                  33:00 
     8436 Pávek Miloš               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             37:00 
   301147 Kavka Jiří                SCP OK Sparta Praha                41:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             45:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             49:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             53:00 



H55  (8)           4.8 km  150 m   13 K    

     8169 Nový Jiří                 CHA OK Chrastava                    3:00 
     8214 Hudský Vlastimil          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ         9:00 
     8155 Kadavý Zdeněk             CHA OK Chrastava                   15:00 
   336709 Jedlička Miroslav         JEN OB Jenišovice                  21:00 
     8167 Kaška Rudolf              CHA OK Chrastava                   27:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             33:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             39:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             45:00 



H60  (12)          4.4 km  140 m   16 K    

     8890 Babický Tomáš             DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice        3:00 
   412412 Bartkowiak Edward         XXP XXP Poland                      7:00 
     8135 Dubský Josef              SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        11:00 
     8161 Barták Jiří               CHA OK Chrastava                   15:00 
   501901 Helmut Conrad             G30 G30 USV TU Dresden             19:00 
     8258 Lukavec Miloslav          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       23:00 
     8323 Pospíšil Jiří             TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  27:00 
     6488 Ender, Volker             G38 G38 Turbine Zittau             31:00 
     8351 Jakubec Jindřich          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        35:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             39:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             43:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             47:00 



H65  (10)          4.2 km  130 m   16 K    

    51815 Folprecht Eduard          TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ        48:00 
     8235 Nejezchleba Jiří          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            52:00 
     7741 Matoušek Luboš            LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad       56:00 
     8153 Smetana Radim             CHA OK Chrastava                   60:00 
  2222222 Rainer Müller             G30 G30 USV TU Dresden             64:00 
    51213 Kraus Jan                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec                68:00 
     8324 Zakouřil Václav           TUV SOK TJ Turnov                  72:00 
     8243 Lukáš Zdeněk              LLI TJ Loko Liberec                76:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             80:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                             84:00 



H70  (10)          3.4 km  100 m   12 K    

     8544 Mašek Pavel               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             65:00 
    52900 Petrželka Pavel           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n       69:00 
     8541 Langr Jan                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             73:00 
     8230 Štrojsa Josef             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov            77:00 
     4131 Beránek Miroslav          BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             81:00 
    51342 Haufe, Horst              G38 G38 Turbine Zittau             85:00 
     8552 Úlehla Zdeněk             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             89:00 
     2060 Heineman Rolf             G22 G22 SV Robotron Dresden        93:00 
     4132 Křtěnský Jaroslav         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             97:00 
          Vakant                    Vakant                            101:00 



HDR  (28)          2.6 km  75 m   6 K      

    51331 Klášterková Ela           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic         
    49962 Podrábský Ctiborek        VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer         
   438039 Dolejší Jan               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor              
   897359 Riby Philip               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic        
   446324 Průšková Tereza           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor             
     4377 Staňa Ondřej              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             
   420408 Šimek Vojtěch             LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       
     4360 Janoušek Slávek           BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             
    52918 Šašek Jan                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       
          Martanová Lea             VLI Slavia Liberec orienteer       
   436962 Urbanczyková Jana         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       
     4393 Göttlich Vít              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             
    99991 Kalenský Tomáš            SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk        
    51201 Peterka Jakub             LLI TJ Loko Liberec                
   426378 Husákovi Zděnda a Ondra   XXX XXX NER                        
   446338 Mašek Matěj               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            
   232904 Clark Arthur              LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       
    52908 Gešev Martínek            STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor            
   886252 Žejdlíková Eliška         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic       
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             



P3  (14)           3.1 km  100 m   14 K    

    52122 Žemla Matěj               SCP OK Sparta Praha                 
    52906 Dolejší Miloš             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor             
          Vakant                    Vakant                              
          Vakant                    Vakant                              
          Vakant                    Vakant                              
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             



P5  (24)           5.4 km  185 m   18 K    

          Jiří Hatlapatka           XXX XXX NER                        
          Jan Kolman                XXX XXX NER                        
   448939 Urban Jan                 ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy              
          Denisa Ajchlerová         XXX XXX NER                        
          Vladimír Vedral           XXX XXX NER                        
          Libich Martin             XXX XXX NER                        
     8503 Melichar Jaromír          LLI TJ Loko Liberec                
     8472 Spejchal Petr             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor             
          Erika Tothova             XXS XXS SVK                        
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant                             
          Vakant                    Vakant